Press "Enter" to skip to content

2019 SPAK National Science Competition Provisional Results

2019 SPAK National Science Competition Provisional Results

State Candidate School Candidate Name Candidate No. Score
Edo OGBE SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL EMMANUELLA IYOLOMHE 510010160
Ekiti DIVINE OPTION INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE AJEWOLE MARVELLOUS 510020153
Edo PRAISE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY FAVOUR EBIEKUN 510010182
Edo VICTORY HIGH SCHOOL IDEHEN ITOHAN JOHAN 510010180
Ekiti HARMONY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ADO EKITI OLAWALE FAVOUR 510020003
Ekiti PROVIDENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL IGE SAMUEL 510020117
Edo ELOHIM CHRISTIAN ACADEMY PROSPER OSEHI 510010047
Ekiti HARMONY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ADO EKITI OGUNRINDE TESTIMONY 510020002
Edo PRAISE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY GIFT OSAGIE 510010181
Edo WESTFIELD CHRISTIAN COLLEGE OBI DANIEL 510010115
Edo FRANEJ EDUCATIONAL CENTRE ODUWA IMAFIDON 510010041
Edo OGBE SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL AYASOR NAOMI 510010158
Edo INTELLECT GROUP OF SCHOOLS DESTINY AMUTADI 510010078
Edo FRANEJ EDUCATIONAL CENTRE DANIEL AGBANIMU 510010037
Edo AB EDUCATION CENTRE UGONNA OKOLIE 510010013
Ekiti DIVINE OPTION INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE ADEBAYO GLORY 510020151
Ekiti SURE COMPETITIVE COLLEGE ADO EKITI MEBINUENI TEMIDAYO 510020010
Ekiti SURE COMPETITIVE COLLEGE ADO EKITI BAMIDELE ZAINAB 510020007
Edo AB EDUCATION CENTRE ODION OSAGIEDE 510010016
Ekiti CAC COMP HIGH SCHOOL ADO SODIQ ADENIKE 510020096
Edo VICTORY HIGH SCHOOL OKOEBHOLOIGBORIA JOSHUA AIGBOKHIAN 510010176
Edo FRANEJ EDUCATIONAL CENTRE CHIAMAKA ANNASTACIA 510010042
Edo UNIVERSITY OF BENIN DEMONSTRATION SEC … UWAROBOSA IKHINMWIN-OMOKARO 510010215
Ekiti CAC COMP HIGH SCHOOL ADO OYEKANMI FAVOUR 510020093
Edo WESTFIELD CHRISTIAN COLLEGE ERHAGBAI ISREAL 510010120
Edo INTELLECT GROUP OF SCHOOLS DESMOND EHIGIATOR 510010077
Edo INTELLECT GROUP OF SCHOOLS MERCY OKIRIKPO 510010073
Edo ELOHIM CHRISTIAN ACADEMY FAVOUR OSAZUWA 510010048
Edo ELOHIM CHRISTIAN ACADEMY PRECIOUS IDUBOR 510010045
Ekiti SURE COMPETITIVE COLLEGE ADO EKITI ADEWALE JOHN 510020009
Edo VICTORY HIGH SCHOOL OSEGHALE HAPPINESS OSEDEBAMEN 510010179
Edo VICTORY HIGH SCHOOL LUCAS CHIMDY ISAAC 510010178
Ekiti SURE COMPETITIVE COLLEGE ADO EKITI AWOTIKU JOSHUA AYOBAMI 510020012
Edo AB EDUCATION CENTRE EDOGIAWERIE DAISY 510010017
Ekiti DIVINE OPTION INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE ADEBIYI TOBILOBA 510020152
Ekiti HARMONY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ADO EKITI APATA OLUWATOYIN 510020004
Edo OKA SECONDARY SCHOOL ERHAUYI NOEL GOD’STIME 510010007
Ekiti CAC COMP HIGH SCHOOL ADO AROWOSOLA OLUWATIMILEHIN 510020095
Edo SCHOLARS IMPERIAL EDUCATIONAL CENTRE OLORUNFEMI IRUEDEEMI 510010245
Ekiti HARMONY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ADO EKITI FALAYI HENRY 510020006
Edo PIONEER EDUCATION CENTER OKHIHIE REBECCA 510010059
Edo AB EDUCATION CENTRE ABIGAIL OWEN-ENADEGHE 510010018
Edo ELOHIM CHRISTIAN ACADEMY ODIBOSA OBARUWA 510010046
Edo DISCOVERY SCHOOLS DESTINY SHEHU 510010340
Edo SPRINGFIELD HIGH SCHOOL SOPHIA THEOPHILUS 510010203
Edo CANDID SUCCESS EDUCATIONAL CENTRE AKHIDENOR CHENEY 510010230
Edo OGBE SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL SANUSI ISREAL 510010157
Ekiti GLADSOME GROUP OF SCHOOLS GIDEON TOLANI 510020137
Edo SCHOLARS IMPERIAL EDUCATIONAL CENTRE OGECHI GEORGE 510010246
Edo IDIA COLLEGE SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL OSAYAMEN OTAKHOGBOGIE 510010288
Edo PIONEER EDUCATION CENTER JOHNPET JANE 510010057
Edo INTELLECT GROUP OF SCHOOLS OSAMUDIAMEN BENEDICT 510010074
Edo GOD’S GRACE EDUCATIONAL CENTRE … EHIKA GRACE 510010350
Edo SCHOLARS IMPERIAL EDUCATIONAL CENTRE EKHORUSE OBANOR 510010243
Edo HARVARD EDUCATIONAL CENTRE OF EXCELLENCE EGUAE SHERIFF 510010325
Ekiti PROVIDENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL TEMITOPE MOLAYO 510020116
Ekiti PROVIDENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL AKINLABI OLUWABUSOLAMI 510020120
Edo PIONEER EDUCATION CENTER NWOKOYE CHIBUIKEM 510010055
Ekiti SURE COMPETITIVE COLLEGE ADO EKITI AJILU MARY 510020008
Edo PIONEER EDUCATION CENTER OKPARA CHINEDU 510010058
Edo CANDID SUCCESS EDUCATIONAL CENTRE UDUCHUKWU UKAMAKA 510010234
Ekiti PROVIDENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL ELEGBELEYE FAITH 510020118
Edo AB EDUCATION CENTRE OSASUYI OMORAGBON 510010014
Edo FRANEJ EDUCATIONAL CENTRE SAMUEL OYATHEKHUA 510010040
Edo AB EDUCATION CENTRE AUGUSTINE UDEOLOVO 510010015
Ekiti GLADSOME GROUP OF SCHOOLS OMOWUMI FAMUYIWA 510020134
Edo PRAISE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY GODWIN AGHONEHIYE 510010186
Edo OGBE SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL AGHOSA GODCONQUERDEATH 510010162
Edo INTELLECT GROUP OF SCHOOLS VICTORY ORIBHABOR 510010075
Edo NONPAREIL EDUCATION FOUNDATION SCHOOL ANRIZE UZOUKIOU 510010336
Edo PIONEER EDUCATION CENTER IYEN PEACE 510010056
Ekiti HARMONY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ADO EKITI ABIMBOLA JESUJOBA 510020001
Edo ELOHIM CHRISTIAN ACADEMY OSAWESE EDOMWONYI 510010043
Edo UBTH STAFF SECONDARY SCHOOL EMMANUELLA IMORAME 510010345
Ekiti CAC COMP HIGH SCHOOL ADO ADEYEYE BANKOLE 510020091
Edo PRAISE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY OLAMIDE ADENIYI 510010183
Ekiti PROVIDENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL ADEGBOYE OLUWATOBILOBA 510020119
Ekiti HARMONY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ADO EKITI ADESOYE PRAISE 510020005
Edo SCHOLARS IMPERIAL EDUCATIONAL CENTRE ENDURANCE OMOKARO 510010241
Edo JEDIDIAH SCHOOLS ASIBOR WISDOM 510010277
Ekiti GLADSOME GROUP OF SCHOOLS TIJESU OLUSOLA 510020136
Ekiti SURE COMPETITIVE COLLEGE ADO EKITI FOLARIN FAVOUR 510020011
Edo ELOHIM CHRISTIAN ACADEMY ANITA IGBI 510010044
Edo VICTORY HIGH SCHOOL LUCAS PRECIOUS JOSEPHUS 510010177
Edo SCHOLARS IMPERIAL EDUCATIONAL CENTRE EDWIN IGBINOVIA 510010244
Edo POTTERS TOUCH ACADEMY OSULA ANTHONIA 510010133
Ekiti PROVIDENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL EKUNDAYO OLUWASEYI 510020115
Edo PRISONS STAFF SCHOOL OKORO KENNETH 510010104
Edo SCHOLARS IMPERIAL EDUCATIONAL CENTRE OSARODION AIBUEDEFE 510010242
Ekiti GLADSOME GROUP OF SCHOOLS OPEOLUWA IBIDUNMOYE 510020133
Edo FRANEJ EDUCATIONAL CENTRE DAVID OLU-ARIGAME 510010038
Ekiti CAC COMP HIGH SCHOOL ADO ADARAMEWA BABATUNDE 510020094
Edo INTELLECT GROUP OF SCHOOLS DESTINY EDIAE 510010076
Edo FRANEJ EDUCATIONAL CENTRE CHRISTOPHER ANDY 510010039
Edo IHOGBE COLLEGE AMADIN GLADYS 510010359
Edo PIONEER EDUCATION CENTER ENEHIZENA ADRIEL 510010060
Ekiti CAC COMP HIGH SCHOOL ADO AKINWUMI TEMILOLA 510020092
Ekiti BRAVFORD ASSDA GROUP OF SCHOOLS OLUWAFUNBI EWA-ADE 510020099
Edo OGBE SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL IWINOSA ONAIWU 510010161
Edo OGBE SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL OSAGIE MATHEW 510010159
State Candidate School Candidate Name Candidate No. Score
Ekiti XT’S SCHOOL ENIOLA DANIEL ABORISADE 510020247
Kwara DIVINE PROVIDENCE CATHOLIC SECONDARY … IFEDOLAPO OLAYIWOLA 510030009
Ekiti KNOWLEDGE FOUNDATION HIGH SCHOOL CATHERINE OLUWOLE 510020241
Kwara NOTRE DAME GIRLS’ ACADEMY AMOYO FAVOUR OVAYOAZA 510030182
Kwara ST ANTHONY’S SECONDARY SCHOOL ILORIN SHERIFAH SALIU 510030309
Kwara DIVINE PROVIDENCE CATHOLIC SECONDARY … TREASURE AFOLAYAN 510030008
Kwara TOP TUTORS COLLEGE EMMANUEL OREOLUWA 510030017
Ekiti HAPPYDAY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL SOLA-AKANDE OLARINSOLA 510020187
Kwara AJOKE MODEL COLLEGE ILORIN MUHAMMAD MURTALA 510030073
Kwara BALOGUN MODEL COLLEGE EZEMUOKA JOSEPHINE 510030256
Kwara MOBOLAJOKE MODEL COLLEGE ILORIN ABDULAKEEM ABDULRAHMAN 510030165
Kwara BALOGUN MODEL COLLEGE ADARALEGBE CALEB 510030257
Kwara CITADEL ACADEMY ILORIN, KWARA STATE HATEEQ KABIR 510030391
Kwara ALISTIQOMAH COLLEGE FAWAZ ZAYATH 510030292
Ekiti NEW CREATION GROUP OF SCHOOLS OLUWATOBI OLADAPO 510020208
Kwara FEDERAL STAFF SECONDARY SCHOOL ADEWOLE … RODIHAT SURAJUDEEN 510030280
Ekiti EKITI ANGLICAN DIOCESAN HIGH SCHOOL FERANMI ALUKO 510020260
Kwara ADENIKE COLLEGE ILORIN OLUWASEUN SOETAN 510030328
Kwara GREAT SCHOLARS’ COLLEGE AJAO OYINDAMOLA 510030287
Kwara UNION BAPTIST GRAMMAR SCHOOL ILORIN FLORENCE OLUWASIKUN 510030338
Kwara CITADEL ACADEMY ILORIN, KWARA STATE FAVOUR LEONARD 510030393
Ekiti EKITI ANGLICAN DIOCESAN HIGH SCHOOL PRAISE TAIWO-AGBANIGO 510020264
Kwara GOVERNMENT DAY SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL … OLOLADE SAMPSON 510030377
Kwara BUSARI ALAO COLLEGE ILORIN MOHAMMED ISIAQ 510030350
Kwara GREAT SCHOLARS’ COLLEGE ODIEGWU CHIMUANYA 510030284
Ekiti MORNING STAR CITY COLLEGE AROWOSEGBE AYOBAMI 510020267
Kwara NOTRE DAME GIRLS’ ACADEMY AMOYO AKANDE KOREDE 510030184
Kwara TOP TUTORS COLLEGE AJAYI TAIWO 510030018
Kwara FLORA COLLEGE BARAKAT AYOOLA AYODIMEJI 510030222
Kwara BUSARI ALAO COLLEGE ILORIN AISHA LAWAL 510030353
Kwara TOP TUTORS COLLEGE AJIBOYE HONOUR 510030015
Kwara FEDERAL STAFF SECONDARY SCHOOL ADEWOLE … FAISAL IBRAHIM 510030281
Kwara TOP TUTORS COLLEGE KADEJO REBECCA 510030013
Kwara THE GUIDANCE GROUP OF SCHOOLS RUFAI HIKMAT 510030134
Kwara AJOKE MODEL COLLEGE ILORIN MUHAMMAD AYINDE JIMOH 510030074
Ekiti AMAZING GRACE SCHOOLS ODUNAYO AFOLAYAN 510020194
Kwara CHERUBIM AND SERAPHIM COLLEGE,ILORIN CHRISTIANAH ADENIRAN 510030273
Ekiti GLORY YEARS INTERNATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL ODUSE STEPHEN OPEOLUWA 510020157
Kwara IWO COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL IWO ABDULLATEEF AJIBOYE 510030250
Kwara NOTRE DAME GIRLS’ ACADEMY AMOYO SHAMMAH LIFTED 510030186
Kwara ALISTIQOMAH COLLEGE KHAIRAH HASSAN 510030289
Kwara SALEM MODEL COLLEGE JOSHUA ADELOYE 510030033
Ekiti EKITI ANGLICAN DIOCESAN HIGH SCHOOL PAUL BAMISE 510020259
Ekiti HAPPYDAY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OLATUNBOSUN AYOMIPOSI 510020188
Kwara GREAT SCHOLARS’ COLLEGE LAWAL ABDULQUADIR 510030286
Kwara FEDERAL STAFF SECONDARY SCHOOL ADEWOLE … MERCY OMOTOSHO 510030278
Kwara MOBOLAJOKE MODEL COLLEGE ILORIN ALLIYU ZAINAB 510030163
Ekiti NEW CREATION GROUP OF SCHOOLS FAVOUR AFOLAMI 510020207
Kwara AJOKE MODEL COLLEGE ILORIN OLUWADARASIMI AKINOLA 510030076
Kwara BALOGUN MODEL COLLEGE BAMISAYE OLUWATOYIN 510030253
Kwara AJOKE MODEL COLLEGE ILORIN ISLAMIYAT SHITTU 510030077
Kwara ALISTIQOMAH COLLEGE AISHAH ABDULMUMIN 510030294
Kwara CROWNFORD MODEL COLLEGE YAKUB SANNI ABIODUN 510030124
Kwara AJOKE MODEL COLLEGE ILORIN FATHIAH HASSAN 510030075
Ekiti EKITI ANGLICAN DIOCESAN HIGH SCHOOL TOLUWANI OLUMUYIWA 510020263
Kwara GREAT SCHOLARS’ COLLEGE OBARONBI DEBORAH 510030283
Kwara BUSARI ALAO COLLEGE ILORIN AMMAR OLUFADI 510030351
Ekiti HAPPYDAY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ADEDAYO AYOMIDE 510020189
Ekiti NEW CREATION GROUP OF SCHOOLS TEMITOPE OLATUNJI 510020209
Kwara BALOGUN MODEL COLLEGE BABATUNDE SHUAIB 510030254
Kwara GOLD ACADEMY SHUAIB NUHU 510030006
Kwara ADENIKE COLLEGE ILORIN YAKUB ABDULSALAM 510030327
Kwara GREAT SCHOLARS’ COLLEGE ABDULSALAM RAMAT 510030288
Kwara ALISTIQOMAH COLLEGE HASSAN BALOGUN 510030290
Ekiti NEW CREATION GROUP OF SCHOOLS AYOMIDE ARIYO 510020210
Kwara BALOGUN MODEL COLLEGE NWACHUKWU HANNAH 510030255
Kwara FLORA COLLEGE FATIMAH MABAYOJE 510030217
Kwara AJOKE MODEL COLLEGE ILORIN ABDULRAZAK ABDULKADIR 510030078
Kwara GREAT SCHOLARS’ COLLEGE CHUKWUMA FAVOUR 510030285
Kwara NOTRE DAME GIRLS’ ACADEMY AMOYO CHIAMAKA MARYJANE 510030183
Kwara ALISTIQOMAH COLLEGE BARAKAT SHUAIB 510030293
Ekiti AT-TAWHEED MODEL SCHOOLS ADO-EKITI DADA HABEEB OLANREWAJU 510020229
Kwara DIVINE PROVIDENCE CATHOLIC SECONDARY … ZAINAB RAJI 510030007
Kwara BAPTIST MODEL HIGH SCHOOL, ILORIN OMOTOSHO PEACE 510030313
Ekiti NEW CREATION GROUP OF SCHOOLS AYOMIDE FAROTIMI 510020205
Kwara NOTRE DAME GIRLS’ ACADEMY AMOYO MARY FAVOUR 510030185
Kwara NOTRE DAME GIRLS’ ACADEMY AMOYO INIOLUWA DEBORAH 510030181
Kwara FEDERAL STAFF SECONDARY SCHOOL ADEWOLE … ANEEFAH BABATUNDE 510030279
Kwara DIVINE PROVIDENCE CATHOLIC SECONDARY … JEFFREY EZE 510030012
Ekiti EKITI ANGLICAN DIOCESAN HIGH SCHOOL GLORIA LEKE-OKE 510020262
Kwara BUSARI ALAO COLLEGE ILORIN FRIDAUS ATANDA 510030352
Kwara BALOGUN MODEL COLLEGE AKINOLA OLUWATAMILORE 510030258
Kwara TOTAL CHILD SECONDARY SCHOOL ILORIN PURITY NWOSU 510030369
Ekiti HAPPYDAY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL PRECIOUS OLOFIN 510020190
Ekiti ST PHILIPS ACADEMY ADO EKITI IDREES IBRAHIM 510020182
Ekiti HAPPYDAY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL MUSARI ZULEHAT 510020192
Kwara MUSLIM PREMIER COLLEGE, ILORIN. ABDULHAKEEM AMINAT 510030064
Kwara DIVINE PROVIDENCE CATHOLIC SECONDARY … JENNIFER EZE 510030010
Ekiti NEW CREATION GROUP OF SCHOOLS NIFEMI AJIBOYE 510020206
Kwara BUSARI ALAO COLLEGE ILORIN MUJEEBAH IBRAHIM 510030354
Kwara TOP TUTORS COLLEGE BAMISAYO TIMILEYIN 510030014
Kwara GGDSS OKO ERIN ILORIN KWARA STATE FAREEDAH MAHMOOD 510030102
Ekiti HAPPYDAY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OLORUNSOLA TOMIWO 510020191
Ekiti EKITI ANGLICAN DIOCESAN HIGH SCHOOL OLAWANDE AMURO 510020261
Kwara ALISTIQOMAH COLLEGE SEMIAH ISMAIL 510030291
Kwara DIVINE PROVIDENCE CATHOLIC SECONDARY … KENECHI UMEATUEGBU 510030011
Kwara BUSARI ALAO COLLEGE ILORIN AHMAD SHEU 510030349
Kwara TOP TUTORS COLLEGE AREGBESOLA TOLULOPE 510030016
Ekiti KNOWLEDGE FOUNDATION HIGH SCHOOL SAMUEL AKINLEYE 510020243
Ekiti CHRIST-LED SECONDARY SCHOOL AJAYI SEYIFUNMI 510020236
State Candidate School Candidate Name Candidate No. Score
Ogun HOLY CROSS DIVINE COLLEGE ISRAEL AMEH 510050130
Ogun ANOINTED COLLEGE DAMILOLO ISHOLA 510050033
Lagos LIZBETH COLLEGE DAHUNSI GIDEON 510040144
Ogun DELIGHT PRIVATE COLLEGE OTA ISLAMIAT OYINKANSOLA 510050138
Ogun ANOINTED COLLEGE FAVOUR AGATHA 510050034
Lagos TUNWASE HIGH SCHOOL IKEJA MICHEAL OKARA 510040006
Ogun GLORIOUS SCHOLARS ACADEMY DANIEL MAKANJUOLA 510050014
Ogun ECCOWAS (COSMOPOLITAN) COLLEGE OLADIPO EVELYN 510050008
Ogun GREENLAND HALL COLLEGE ODOFIN AYOMIDE 510050089
Ogun HOLY CROSS DIVINE COLLEGE AYOMIDE OJO 510050131
Lagos MURTALA MUHAMMED AIRPORT SCHOOLS, IKEJA BELLO MISTURAH 510040056
Ogun GLORIOUS SCHOLARS ACADEMY OPEYEMI OGUNTOLA 510050015
Ogun THE CHOSEN ONES COMPREHENSIVE ACADEMY AISHAT AKEWUSOLA 510050099
Lagos TUNWASE HIGH SCHOOL IKEJA IFEANYI ODIZIA 510040002
Ogun OSMA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OREOLUWA AKINDUNJOYE 510050052
Lagos TUNWASE HIGH SCHOOL IKEJA ANITA OLIGIE 510040004
Kwara CITADEL ACADEMY ILORIN, KWARA STATE STELLA LIVINUS 510030392
Ogun OSMA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ABDULRAZAQ SHEU TIJANI 510050053
Ogun NIGERIA CUSTOMS SECONDARY SCHOOL, … ADEYEMI GBOLAHAN OLUWAFEMI 510050126
Lagos SEED OF KNOWLEDGE SCHOOLS ORITSEWEYINMI OKUBAJO 510040022
Ogun SHEPHERDHILL COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE ODUNAYO ORIOWO 510050039
Kwara REHOBOTH MARIAM OLAYEMI 510030419
Ogun HOLY CROSS DIVINE COLLEGE ESTHER ELUFADEJIN 510050127
Ogun SHEPHERDHILL COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE PRAISE OBEBE 510050038
Ogun ADEOYE INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE OLATOYOSI OJUGBELE 510050114
Ogun HELP OF GOD INTERNATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL ADEYEMI MARIA 510050076
Lagos DANSOL HIGH SCHOOL IKEJA OLAMIDE AMOLE-ADAMS 510040115
Ogun HOLY CROSS DIVINE COLLEGE JOSHUA ADELEYE 510050129
Ogun ECCOWAS (COSMOPOLITAN) COLLEGE UGOJI EMMANUEL 510050012
Lagos RAINBOW COLLEGE SURULERE RILWAN ABDULSALAM 510040163
Lagos LAGOOZ SCHOOLS EMMANUEL IGBONU 510040172
Lagos ISOLO SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL JOSHUA SALAMI 510040042
Ogun THE CHOSEN ONES COMPREHENSIVE ACADEMY AUGUSTINE IGBOLEKWU 510050097
Ogun GREENLAND HALL COLLEGE ATINSOLA KEHINDE 510050088
Kwara CITADEL ACADEMY ILORIN, KWARA STATE REJOICE UMEAKA 510030396
Ogun SHEPHERDHILL COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE ADEDAYO ADEFIOYE 510050040
Ogun NIGERIA CUSTOMS SECONDARY SCHOOL, … ADEBISI PAUL ADEYEMI 510050124
Lagos TUNWASE HIGH SCHOOL IKEJA SETON AKRAN 510040001
Ogun ADEOYE INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE SAMUEL OGUNSANYA 510050111
Lagos KOLEBEST INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL VICTOR KELVIN 510040062
Kwara CITADEL ACADEMY ILORIN, KWARA STATE DIVINE ONUOHA 510030394
Ogun SHEPHERDHILL COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE ROKEEB OSHUNDAIRO 510050037
Lagos LIZBETH COLLEGE ADEGBOLA ADIJAT 510040142
Lagos UNCLE BAYUS COLLEGE DANIEL COKER 510040096
Ogun ECCOWAS (COSMOPOLITAN) COLLEGE ADEJARE KOREDE 510050011
Lagos GBAJA GIRLS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL ZAINAB ALAMUTU 510040175
Ogun THE CHOSEN ONES COMPREHENSIVE ACADEMY TIMOTHY OWOADE 510050098
Ogun DE-GENIUS OLIVET SCHOOL OLUWABOJUWOMI IKOTUN 510050021
Ogun THE CHOSEN ONES COMPREHENSIVE ACADEMY AISHAT ADEBESIN 510050102
Ogun GLORIOUS SCHOLARS ACADEMY ANJOLAOLUWA IBIDUNNI 510050013
Kwara CITADEL ACADEMY ILORIN, KWARA STATE AMIRA AKANBI 510030395
Ogun NIGERIA CUSTOMS SECONDARY SCHOOL, … AWODE ROQEEBAT KIKELOMO 510050121
Ogun HOLY CROSS DIVINE COLLEGE AUGUSTINE OYIBO 510050132
Ogun ECCOWAS (COSMOPOLITAN) COLLEGE BUSARI RICHARD 510050009
Ogun ANOINTED COLLEGE JOSEPH DAVID 510050035
Lagos LIZBETH COLLEGE ADELEYE GIDEON 510040141
Lagos LIZBETH COLLEGE AJAYI MOTUNRAYO 510040139
Ogun NIGERIA CUSTOMS SECONDARY SCHOOL, … NASIRU RUKAYAT ARINOLA 510050125
Ogun AL-AMIN SECONDARY SCHOOL ABDULGANIU ABDULSALAM 510050027
Ogun OSMA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OYEWUMI ABEEBAT 510050050
Ogun GREENLAND HALL COLLEGE ADEROGBA SOPHIA 510050086
Lagos TUNWASE HIGH SCHOOL IKEJA SEYON AKRAN 510040003
Ogun DE-GENIUS OLIVET SCHOOL OLUWADARA OLUWAFEMI 510050020
Lagos DREAM LAND HIGH SCHOOL ASHAFOKE EVANS 510040183
Lagos LIZBETH COLLEGE LAYENI RAFIAT 510040140
Ogun OSMA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL JOY ADOGA 510050049
Lagos CHRISLAND HIGH SCHOOL VGC OLUWATONI BALOGUN 510040018
Ogun GLORIOUS SCHOLARS ACADEMY LAPITE OLAMILEKAN 510050018
Ogun ECCOWAS (COSMOPOLITAN) COLLEGE ELEMONU DESTINY 510050010
Ogun GLORIOUS SCHOLARS ACADEMY CHIKA OLUBIWE 510050017
Lagos CHRISLAND HIGH SCHOOL VGC HANEEFA KASIM 510040016
Ogun HOLY CROSS DIVINE COLLEGE THEOPHILUS USIFOH 510050128
Ogun ANOINTED COLLEGE SAMUEL ADESHINA 510050032
Ogun THE CHOSEN ONES COMPREHENSIVE ACADEMY MOTUNRAYO ONANUSI 510050101
Ogun OSMA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL MARIAM DAMELO 510050054
Ogun GREENLAND HALL COLLEGE ATANDA ISAAC-GREAT 510050087
Ogun ROYALDIADEM INTL COLLEGE OGUNDEYI BALQEES 510050104
Ogun ROYALDIADEM INTL COLLEGE ZUBERU KELVIN 510050108
Ogun THE CHOSEN ONES COMPREHENSIVE ACADEMY AUGUSTINA IGBOLEKWU 510050100
Ogun ANOINTED COLLEGE ROFIAT MUTAIRU 510050031
Ogun GREENLAND HALL COLLEGE NWABUOKEI PRINCE 510050085
Ogun SHEPHERDHILL COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE JOEL OKOCHA 510050041
Ogun GREENLAND HALL COLLEGE ONUMA EMMANUEL 510050090
Ogun ECCOWAS (COSMOPOLITAN) COLLEGE OJO OYINKANSOLA 510050007
Ogun SHEPHERDHILL COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE DANIEL FARANPOJO 510050042
Lagos CHRISLAND HIGH SCHOOL VGC ESHILAMA AKALUMHE 510040017
Lagos AKANDE DAHUNSI MEMORIAL SENIOR HIGH … BOLUWATIFE OLABANJI 510040129
Ogun ADEOYE INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE FAVOUR ITOTOWA 510050113
Ogun NIGERIA CUSTOMS SECONDARY SCHOOL, … ULOKO GRACE ENE 510050122
Lagos MURTALA MUHAMMED AIRPORT SCHOOLS, IKEJA BEYIOKU DANIEL 510040055
Lagos SILVERSON COLLEGE TOLUWANI ONIYIRE 510040147
Lagos TUNWASE HIGH SCHOOL IKEJA JEREMIAH ADEYEMI 510040005
Ogun OSMA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL EZEKIEL SOTONWA 510050051
Lagos CHRISLAND HIGH SCHOOL VGC IFEANYI CHINWUBA 510040014
Ogun ANOINTED COLLEGE EMMANUEL OMOKINIOVO 510050036
Ogun NIGERIA CUSTOMS SECONDARY SCHOOL, … WHETO ROHEEMOT TITILOPE 510050123
Ogun GLORIOUS SCHOLARS ACADEMY SEYI FALOLA 510050016
Lagos CHRISLAND HIGH SCHOOL VGC OLAOLUWA ALUKO 510040013
Lagos CHRISLAND HIGH SCHOOL VGC ENIOLA LAWAL 510040015
Lagos LIZBETH COLLEGE ADEDEJI RACHAEL 510040143
State Candidate School Candidate Name Candidate No. Score
Ogun ABADIYYA NATIONAL COLLEGE ABEOKUTA MOSHOOD IDOWU 510060051
Ogun DEE BEST LEGACY COLLEGE ODUNOLA PRECIOUS 510050318
Ogun THE BEST LEGACY ACADEMY OWODE YEWA RASHEEDAT FOLAKE LASISI 510050443
Ogun JOTLAD MODEL COLLEGE DANIEL UKO 510050399
Ogun BERAVILLE MODEL COLLEGE DAMILOLA ADEYEMO 510050403
Ogun DELIGHT PRIVATE COLLEGE OTA AZEEZ AYOMIDE 510050133
Ogun THE BELLS SCHOOLS EMMANUEL AKPANDARA 510050293
Ogun ABADIYYA NATIONAL COLLEGE ABEOKUTA HAISHAT MUSTOPHA 510060050
Ogun POLY INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE MUBARAQ MUSA 510060074
Ogun INTERNATIONAL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY ABEOKUTA AYALA FONONYAMBA 510060033
Ogun MHASTAR PROBITY COLLEGE UYIME NSIKAK 510050254
Ogun FAS COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE OTA EMMANUEL ALLI 510050413
Ogun DEE BEST LEGACY COLLEGE OLUNDEGUN RAPHAEL 510050313
Ogun DEE BEST LEGACY COLLEGE POPOOLA OLUWAPONMILE 510050316
Ogun ROYAL HOME SCHOOLS, OTA ADEITAN PAUL 510050184
Ogun AGGREY MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL YUSUF ABATAN 510060107
Ogun LORD’S GARDEN COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE CHINENYE UTOBIRO 510050278
Ogun INTERNATIONAL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY ABEOKUTA OSEDIAMEN KELVIN 510060031
Ogun DAYSPRING COLLEGE GIFT OLATUNJI 510060163
Ogun OTA TOTAL ACADEMY, OTA ABDULLAHI RAJI 510050416
Ogun BERAVILLE MODEL COLLEGE OLAMIDE OSADARE 510050405
Ogun ST PETER’S COLLEGE OLOMORE JOHN FAVOUR JUDITH 510060025
Ogun JOLABELL SCHOOL 7@/ OGUNDE BOLUWATIFE 510050227
Ogun OTA TOTAL ACADEMY, OTA AISHAT ADEYEMI 510050415
Ogun ROYAL HOME SCHOOLS, OTA OSHIN DAVID 510050186
Ogun COMPREHENSIVE ACADEMY ADELEYE IFEOLUWA 510060094
Ogun ST MICHAEL HIGH SCHOOL OTA DELE AKINWALE 510050437
Ogun AGGREY MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL ADUNOLUWA OSOLA 510060105
Ogun ADELINE OGUNLADE MEMORIAL HOME … DAVID OLUREMI 510060136
Ogun LORD’S GARDEN COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE FEMI ADENIYI 510050281
Ogun ANGLICAN HIGH SCHOOL PRIVATE OLUWAJOMILOJU FAMADEWA 510060020
Ogun THE BELLS SCHOOLS TOBENNA AGU 510050290
Ogun EXCEL COLLEGE IJOKO ADEOLUWA OGUNFUNMIKE 510050366
Ogun JOLABELL SCHOOL 7@/ PETER JUSTINA MOTUNRAYO 510050228
Ogun JAVY-ROYAL MODEL COLLEGE OTA ADELAKUN ESTHER BOSE 510050336
Ogun ABADIYYA NATIONAL COLLEGE ABEOKUTA RODIYAH ELIAS 510060054
Ogun BERAVILLE MODEL COLLEGE SHAHADAT AYORINDE 510050407
Ogun OTA TOTAL ACADEMY, OTA FIKAYOMI MUSTAPHA 510050419
Ogun DEE BEST LEGACY COLLEGE IDOWU AYOWONUOLA 510050314
Ogun SAINT CAMPBELL COLLEGE OTTAH FAITH 510050284
Ogun BERAVILLE MODEL COLLEGE FATHIAT YAYAH 510050406
Ogun BERAVILLE MODEL COLLEGE TEMITAYO AGBOFUJA 510050404
Ogun KINGDOM WAY COLLEGE DOMINION SAMUEL 510050469
Ogun JOTLAD MODEL COLLEGE PEACE APALARA 510050401
Ogun APT SCHOLARS UNIVERSAL COLLEGE TEMITOPE ODEFUNSO 510050394
Ogun OTA TOTAL ACADEMY, OTA ZAINAB BELLO 510050418
Ogun ABADIYYA NATIONAL COLLEGE ABEOKUTA MORIDIYYAH ELIAS 510060049
Ogun FAS COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE OTA OLUWAPELUMI SHOBAKIN 510050414
Ogun AGGREY MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL TITILAYO ODUGBEMI 510060106
Ogun ABIBOSS PROGRESSIVE HIGH SCHOOL IDODE GOD’SWILL 510050309
Ogun JOTLAD MODEL COLLEGE OMONIYI IJAOLA 510050398
Ogun DEE BEST LEGACY COLLEGE OKAFOR PROSPER 510050317
Ogun ROYAL HOME SCHOOLS, OTA ODEBUNMI ESTHER 510050182
Ogun JOTLAD MODEL COLLEGE ESTHER LAWRENCE 510050402
Ogun ROYAL HOME SCHOOLS, OTA EMMANUEL DOLAPO 510050181
Ogun ROYAL HOME SCHOOLS, OTA OMOTOSHO USMAN 510050185
Ogun BERAVILLE MODEL COLLEGE BOLUWATIFE ABODUNRIN 510050408
Ogun OTA TOTAL ACADEMY, OTA AKAN OSOM 510050417
Ogun BRIGHTWAY COLLEGE ABAYOMI JOY 510060067
Ogun THE FUTURE PILLARS COLLEGE ANTHONY DAVID 510050350
Ogun CALVARY HERITAGE INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE MARVELLOUS PULLEN 510050451
Ogun DEE BEST LEGACY COLLEGE IFEJIKA CHINAENYE 510050315
Ogun ADELINE OGUNLADE MEMORIAL HOME … JOEL AYOBAMI 510060138
Ogun SAMNIK MODEL SCHOOL OLAOYE QUADRI 510050328
Ogun JOTLAD MODEL COLLEGE FAIDAT AMOLEGBE 510050397
Ogun JOTLAD MODEL COLLEGE ADAEZE ONYEIBOR 510050400
Ogun JOLABELL SCHOOL 7@/ OLUBODUN ADENIRAN 510050225
Ogun BEULAH MODEL COLLEGE PRECIOUS ADEFABI 510050140
Ogun MHASTAR PROBITY COLLEGE EMMANUEL OKE 510050255
Ogun FAVOUR AND MERCY COLLEGE TAIWO RAGI 510050446
Ogun APT SCHOLARS UNIVERSAL COLLEGE IREOLUWA SODEKO 510050393
Ogun APT SCHOLARS UNIVERSAL COLLEGE ESTHER BOROKINI 510050396
Ogun JAVY-ROYAL MODEL COLLEGE OTA JIMOH ADEMOLA ADEBAYO 510050332
Ogun MOTHER’S JOY SCHOOL OTA OGUN STATE RUKAYAT OLADOSU 510050429
Ogun LORD’S GARDEN COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE SOLA ISIAQ 510050277
Ogun AGGREY MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL SILAS OLORUNSANU 510060103
Ogun KINGDOM WAY COLLEGE DAVID OLOYEDE 510050470
Ogun FRONT FOUNDATION COLLEGE ABEOKUTA ABDULQUDUS ABDULAZEEZ 510060140
Ogun UNIQUE PROGRESSIVE INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE BOLUWATIFE OLUSAKIN 510050347
Ogun JOLABELL SCHOOL 7@/ ABDULLAHI AMINAT 510050223
Ogun AGGREY MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL HALEEMAH ADELEKE 510060104
Ogun ADELINE OGUNLADE MEMORIAL HOME … ANOINTING UGHANLU 510060135
Ogun FAS COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE OTA OLUWATIMILEHIM ADEDEJI ADELANI 510050411
Ogun FAS COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE OTA TEMITAYO AYOBAMI ODUNFA 510050409
Ogun JOLABELL SCHOOL 7@/ OBANIYI MOSES 510050226
Ogun JAVY-ROYAL MODEL COLLEGE OTA KUFO TOMISOLA EMMANUEL 510050333
Ogun KINGDOM WAY COLLEGE FAITH JAMES 510050472
Ogun FAS COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE OTA SAMUEL AJAYI OLUWAMUYIWO 510050410
Ogun JOLABELL SCHOOL 7@/ NWOHA MERCY 510050224
Ogun SAINT CAMPBELL COLLEGE TASHOLO FARUQ 510050285
Ogun APT SCHOLARS UNIVERSAL COLLEGE ENIOLA OLATUNDE 510050395
Ogun DAYSPRING COLLEGE JEREMIAH MAVELLOUS 510060167
Ogun COVENANT UNIVERSITY SECONDARY SCHOOL ADEBOLA OLABENJO 510050178
Ogun FAVOUR AND MERCY COLLEGE DEBORAH ABIOLA 510050448
Ogun ST MICHAEL HIGH SCHOOL OTA TIMILEYIN OLOWOAKE 510050438
Ogun FAS COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE OTA BOLAJOKO FASHOGBON 510050412
Ogun ROYAL HOME SCHOOLS, OTA RAHEEM OMOGBOLAHAN 510050183
Ogun THE GEM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL. SANNI FAITH 510050461
Ogun ST PATRICK CATHOLIC COLLEGE IDOFA CHIKODIRI JOY 510060001
Ogun AGGREY MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL GABRIEL OCHAPA 510060108
State Candidate School Candidate Name Candidate No. Score
Ondo COMFORT TENDERFEET COLLEGE ALADESURU AYOMIDE 510080026
Ogun REMO DIVISIONAL HIGH SCHOOL SENIOR … ADEYEMI OYINDAMOLA DANIEL 510070166
Ogun EARNEST COLLEGE SULAIMAN LASISI 510060201
Ogun ST JOHN’S COLLEGE PRIVATE IBIDUNNI OMOWUNMI 510060211
Ondo WEFORD COLLEGE OBA-ILE ADE-OJO OLAOLUWAKIITAN 510080065
Ogun EARNEST COLLEGE ENIOLA ERINFOLAMI 510060203
Ondo AUNTY STELLA DUNAMIS COLLEGE USMAN RACHEL 510080081
Ogun TRINITY INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE MOYOSORE AYOADE 510060258
Ogun FUTURE LEADERS HIGH SCHOOL DESIREE OLORIEGBE 510070006
Ogun SAGAMU HIGH SCHOOL SNR ADEDAMOLA AINA 510070172
Ogun IMMACULATE MARVELLOUS SCHOOLS LASISI TOLIA 510060268
Ondo COMFORT TENDERFEET COLLEGE AKINOLA MOTUNRAYO EUNICE 510080030
Ogun EARNEST COLLEGE YUSUF SONOLA 510060204
Ogun CHARIS INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE ANJOLA KEHINDE 510060169
Ogun IMMACULATE MARVELLOUS SCHOOLS OGUNLADE AYOMIDE 510060267
Ogun EARNEST COLLEGE KHADIJAH SONOLA 510060202
Ondo MARY QUEEN OF ANGELS CATHOLIC GIRLS’ … OSEDEBAMEN EIFEDIYI 510080050
Ogun CHARIS INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE ESTHER OLUTAYO 510060171
Ondo COMFORT TENDERFEET COLLEGE BELLO BOLAJI 510080028
Ogun PEAKAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL SAMUEL ADEBAJO 510070073
Ondo EMPLACE COLLEGE TRICIA NJOKU 510080011
Ondo MARY QUEEN OF ANGELS CATHOLIC GIRLS’ … OLUWAFOYINSAYEMI ADEBISI-SHOLA 510080052
Ondo GOD’S FOUNDATION GLOBAL SCHOOL OLASEHINDE SAMUEL 510080042
Ondo GOD’S FOUNDATION GLOBAL SCHOOL AFOLAYAN SEUN 510080038
Ondo COMFORT TENDERFEET COLLEGE OLAJIDE MISTURAH 510080029
Ogun EASYWAY INTERNATIONAL MODEL COLLEGE … TAIWO JOSHUA OLAMILEKAN 510060187
Ogun GREENLANDS ACADEMY MAKINDE ZAINAB 510060245
Ogun ST JOHN’S COLLEGE PRIVATE ADENEKAN ARAFAT AYOMIDE 510060213
Ogun JOGEM COLLEGE OGUNSEYE ESTHER 510070094
Ondo GOD’S FOUNDATION GLOBAL SCHOOL OJO IMOLE 510080040
Ogun EARNEST COLLEGE MEMUNAT LAWAL 510060199
Ogun JOGEM COLLEGE ABIJUWON ADIAT 510070091
Ogun MUSLIM HIGH SCHOOL SABO SAGAMU ALIMI ABDULRASHEED 510070150
Ogun CHARIS INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE ADEWUNMI ADEBIYI 510060173
Ogun EASYWAY INTERNATIONAL MODEL COLLEGE … OLAWALE TIMILEYIN EMMANUEL 510060188
Ondo WEFORD COLLEGE OBA-ILE OGBEYE FLORENCE OLUWASEUN 510080066
Ogun IMMACULATE MARVELLOUS SCHOOLS SA’EED FATIMOH KEHINDE 510060265
Ogun SAGAMU HIGH SCHOOL SNR MIRACLE ADEYEMI 510070170
Ogun SAGAMU HIGH SCHOOL SNR JOSHUA ASHIRU 510070173
Ondo COMFORT TENDERFEET COLLEGE IRECHUKWU NGOZI ESTHER 510080027
Ogun FGC ODOGBOLU ONUH BENJAMIN EDOKA 510070192
Ogun FUTURE LEADERS HIGH SCHOOL PETER OLABELURIN 510070001
Ogun INTEGRITY COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE SHOKABI DESIRE 510070013
Ondo MARY QUEEN OF ANGELS CATHOLIC GIRLS’ … TOFUNMI AKOMOLAFE 510080053
Ondo CHRIST THE REDEEMER SECONDARY SCHOOL, … PROMISE- FAVOUR EHIZOYANYAN 510080092
Ogun EASYWAY INTERNATIONAL MODEL COLLEGE … AJAYI PRECIOUS 510060190
Ogun CATCH THEM YOUNGS ACADEMY SIMBIAT GANIYU 510070176
Ondo COMFORT TENDERFEET COLLEGE ABUBAKAR DAMILOLA ABDULRAHMAN OSHODI 510080025
Ogun IMMACULATE MARVELLOUS SCHOOLS ABOLARINWA TEMILOLUWA 510060270
Ogun LIVINGSTONE MODEL COLLEGE BALIKIS ADEKOYA 510070083
Ogun REGAL NEW HEIGHTS COLLEGE MOSES OKORIE 510070055
Ondo OLUFUNMILAYO COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL OTARO JOSHUA 510080023
Ogun INTEGRITY COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE MOMODU RASAQ 510070018
Ogun TRINITY INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE IFECHUKWU AGBASI 510060255
Ondo WEFORD COLLEGE OBA-ILE AJAYI ADETOKUNBO ADEMOLA 510080061
Ogun SAGAMU HIGH SCHOOL SNR OREKOYA MARTINS 510070171
Ondo MARY QUEEN OF ANGELS CATHOLIC GIRLS’ … MARCELINA OKUNMUYIDE 510080049
Ondo CHRIST THE REDEEMER SECONDARY SCHOOL, … PREVAIL FASEYI-OLUSEGUN 510080094
Ondo CHRIST THE REDEEMER SECONDARY SCHOOL, … GIFT OLUBUSOLA 510080096
Ogun EASYWAY INTERNATIONAL MODEL COLLEGE … BENSON OLUWATOBERU 510060191
Ondo MARY QUEEN OF ANGELS CATHOLIC GIRLS’ … FAVOUR AKERELE 510080054
Ogun JOGEM COLLEGE AYODEJI ABIDEMI 510070095
Ondo GOD’S FOUNDATION GLOBAL SCHOOL ABEGUNDE AYOMIDE 510080041
Ogun LIVINGSTONE MODEL COLLEGE BOLUWATIFE OLAKANMI 510070084
Ogun INTEGRITY COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE OLAYINKA ZAINAB 510070017
Ogun CHARIS INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE BAIYEWU WISDOM 510060172
Ondo WEFORD COLLEGE OBA-ILE ADEDIJI DANIEL OREOLUWA 510080063
Ondo ADEYEMI COLLEGE OF EDUCATION MODEL … ALABI OLASUBOMI PRECIOUS 510080036
Ogun JOGEM COLLEGE OLAYINKA ENIOLA 510070093
Ogun PEAKAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL HENRY WILLIAMS 510070075
Ogun LIVING LEGACY SCHOOL GERALD OKOH 510070140
Ogun STANDARD MODEL COLLEGE ADEBAYO TOHEEBAT 510060247
Ondo MARY QUEEN OF ANGELS CATHOLIC GIRLS’ … MARY OLANIYI 510080051
Ogun EASYWAY INTERNATIONAL MODEL COLLEGE … ADELAKUN OLUWAGBOGO 510060189
Ogun CHARIS INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE TOBILOBA AYEMOBA 510060170
Ondo WEFORD COLLEGE OBA-ILE OLAGUNJU TIMILEYIN OLAMIDE 510080064
Ondo WEFORD COLLEGE OBA-ILE IJIMAKIN JEREMIAH OLUWASEUN 510080062
Ogun JOGEM COLLEGE OLUMUYIWA EMMANUEL 510070096
Ogun SAGAMU HIGH SCHOOL SNR RACHAEL OPALEYE 510070174
Ogun IMMACULATE MARVELLOUS SCHOOLS BASHEER ABDUL AHMEED 510060269
Ogun REMO DIVISIONAL HIGH SCHOOL SENIOR … ADEYEMO AMINAT OLAWUNMI 510070164
Ogun CHARIS INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE GRACE SENNAIKE 510060174
Ondo GOD’S FOUNDATION GLOBAL SCHOOL CHARLES DAMILOLA 510080037
Ogun CATCH THEM YOUNGS ACADEMY JUSTINA AKINOLA 510070175
Ogun REMO DIVISIONAL HIGH SCHOOL SENIOR … OYEDEJI MARIAM OPEYEMI 510070165
Ondo CHRIST THE REDEEMER SECONDARY SCHOOL, … FAVOURITE GEORGE-ADENIYI 510080093
Ogun EASYWAY INTERNATIONAL MODEL COLLEGE … OJO OYEWOLE 510060192
Ogun JOGEM COLLEGE OLUSI BEAUTY 510070092
Ogun SAGAMU HIGH SCHOOL SNR CHINDO ISHAKU 510070169
Ondo CHRIST THE REDEEMER SECONDARY SCHOOL, … DANIEL ADEWODUN 510080091
Ondo GOD’S FOUNDATION GLOBAL SCHOOL AKANDE OLAMIDE 510080039
Ogun TRINITY INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE MOYOSORE ADEOYE 510060253
Ogun INTEGRITY COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE AMINU SALAMAT 510070016
Ogun ST JOHN’S COLLEGE PRIVATE DAVOU VICTORIA 510060212
Ogun PEAKAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL IYANUOLUWA ADELEYE 510070074
Ogun IMMACULATE MARVELLOUS SCHOOLS ABDULSALAM RASHIDAT 510060266
Ogun INTEGRITY COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE FAGADE OREOLUWA 510070014
Ondo OLUFUNMILAYO COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL ADENIYI BUSAYO 510080020
Ogun INTEGRITY COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE OYEBODE NABEELAH 510070015
Ogun EARNEST COLLEGE ENIOLA AKINTAYO 510060200
State Candidate School Candidate Name Candidate No. Score
Ondo OLAWALE MODEL COLLEGE AYETAN EBUNOLUWA 510090007
Ondo AFRICAN CHURCH UNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL, … GLORY ADIJI 510090036
Ondo NIGERIAN NAVY SECONDARY SCHOOL IMERI OLUWADAMILOLA KAYODE 510080234
Ondo EKAMARUN ANGLICAN GRAMMAR SCHOOL IFON AYODELE GLORY 510080154
Ondo OLAWALE MODEL COLLEGE ADENIKE TIMILEHIN 510090009
Ondo APEX COLLEGE OJOMO ELIJAH 510090071
Ondo ST. GREGORY’S COLLEGE RICHARD AFEMIKHE 510090053
Ondo EKAMARUN ANGLICAN GRAMMAR SCHOOL IFON GARUBA ISMAILA 510080155
Ondo ALAMO GRAMMAR SCHOOL ITAOGBOLU ABIODUN AKINTOLA 510080244
Ondo AL-BARKAH ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOL BADA JAMIU 510090064
Ondo VICTORY COLLEGE IKARE AKOKO ONDO STATE … CHRISTOPHER EMMANUEL 510090038
Ondo FEDERAL SCIENCE AND TECHNICAL COLLEGE … EMEKA EMMANUEL AGALA 510090013
Ondo AFRICAN CHURCH UNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL, … VICTOR OGUNOLE 510090032
Ondo ST. GREGORY’S COLLEGE OLUWATIMILEHIN OROLE 510090052
Ondo LENNON JUBILEE HIGH SCHOOL IKARE AKOKO ODOEMELAM AMARACHI 510090073
Ondo AL-BARKAH ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOL ALIU SEMIAT 510090066
Ondo CITADEL INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE OLANIYAN IFEOLUWA DEBORAH 510090056
Ondo APEX COLLEGE ADEOLA ADEDOTUN 510090072
Ondo BOFOAT MODEL COLLEGE OKONGWU EBUKA FAVOUR 510090002
Ondo BOFOAT MODEL COLLEGE UMEH MARYANN 510090003
Ondo FEDERAL SCIENCE AND TECHNICAL COLLEGE … ESTHER OLUDAKINNI 510090018
Ondo OLAWALE MODEL COLLEGE EKUN OLUMOROTI 510090010
Ondo BOFOAT MODEL COLLEGE AREGBESOLA ABIMBOLA OLATOMIWA 510090004
Ondo FEDERAL SCIENCE AND TECHNICAL COLLEGE … PRECIOUS ADU 510090015
Ondo UGBE COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, UGBE – AKOKO ISAAC ABIODUN 510090030
Ondo FEDERAL SCIENCE AND TECHNICAL COLLEGE … GIDEON AJAYI 510090016
Ondo AFRICAN CHURCH UNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL, … SUCCESS OLUBODE 510090031
Ondo BOFOAT MODEL COLLEGE OLUDARE TOLULOPE 510090005
Ondo LENNON JUBILEE HIGH SCHOOL IKARE AKOKO JONATHAN FUNMILAYO 510090075
Ondo EKAMARUN ANGLICAN GRAMMAR SCHOOL IFON IHONRE DANIEL 510080156
Ondo FEDERAL SCIENCE AND TECHNICAL COLLEGE … AYORINDE ALAO 510090017
Ondo ST. GREGORY’S COLLEGE SHALLOM ALABI 510090050
Ondo UGBE COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, UGBE – AKOKO OLUBA DEBORAH 510090025
Ondo GOD’S WAY GROUP OF SCHOOLS IKARE AKOKO EBERE JOY 510090047
Ondo GOD’S WAY GROUP OF SCHOOLS IKARE AKOKO ORUNGBEMI JOSHUA 510090046
Ondo AFRICAN CHURCH UNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL, … GBENGA OLABODE 510090034
Ondo APEX COLLEGE OLUMODI MARY 510090067
Ondo IMPACT HIGH SCHOOL SAMUEL OGUNSAKIN 510080252
Ondo ST. GREGORY’S COLLEGE ADEOLA OLATUMILE 510090054
Ondo CITADEL INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE ADEMILUYI OLANREWAJU ADESOLA 510090058
Ondo LENNON JUBILEE HIGH SCHOOL IKARE AKOKO OKEYOMI JUMOKE 510090074
Ondo UGBE COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, UGBE – AKOKO MUSA AMINAT 510090029
Ondo CHRIST THE REDEEMER SECONDARY SCHOOL, … DAVID KAYODE 510080095
Ondo AL-BARKAH ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOL ABDULAZEEZ RIDWAN 510090061
Ondo OLA OLUWA COLLEGE IJU ODIPE HONOUR 510080195
Ondo FEDERAL SCIENCE AND TECHNICAL COLLEGE … STEPHEN ALADEMOMI 510090014
Ondo APEX COLLEGE ADEWOLE OYINDAMOLA 510090068
Ondo IMPACT HIGH SCHOOL FISAYO OGUNLEYE 510080251
Ondo APEX COLLEGE OROGBEMI DAMILOLA 510090069
Ondo APEX COLLEGE AROGUNDADE FAVOUR 510090070
Ondo AFRICAN CHURCH UNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL, … GLORY OLAWUMI 510090035
Ondo OLA OLUWA COLLEGE IJU ADEYANJU ADEBOLA 510080196
Ondo GOD’S WAY GROUP OF SCHOOLS IKARE AKOKO OWOLABI OLUSOLA 510090044
Ondo MAFA C COLLEGE ALIMI CLEMENTINA 510090020
Ondo UGBE COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, UGBE – AKOKO ABDULLATEEF DESMOND 510090027
Ondo LENNON JUBILEE HIGH SCHOOL IKARE AKOKO RAFAEL ADETUTU 510090077
Ondo UGBE COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, UGBE – AKOKO GANIYU JUMAI 510090026
Ondo CITADEL INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE AWONEYE EMMANUEL JESUNIFEMI 510090059
Ondo BOFOAT MODEL COLLEGE MUSTAPHA ISHAQ ABDULBASIT 510090001
Ondo AL-BARKAH ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOL BALOGUN FARUQ 510090063
Ondo MAFA C COLLEGE AJAYI OLUWATOSIN 510090024
Ondo CITADEL INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE TAIWO SIMILOLUWA PRAISE 510090055
Ondo EKAMARUN ANGLICAN GRAMMAR SCHOOL IFON OLUWOLE MERCY 510080153
Ondo GOD’S WAY GROUP OF SCHOOLS IKARE AKOKO OMOJEMINIYI FAVOUR 510090043
Ondo VICTORY COLLEGE IKARE AKOKO ONDO STATE … ADEWUMI MAYOWA 510090039
Ondo CITADEL INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE AGBOOLA VICTOR IFE 510090060
Ondo MAFA C COLLEGE AYEGBUSI GOODNESS 510090021
Ondo BOFOAT MODEL COLLEGE OLANREWAJU VINCENT 510090006
Ondo MAFA C COLLEGE OLADAPO FAVOUR 510090019
Ondo OLA OLUWA COLLEGE IJU ALADE BLESSING 510080198
Ondo AL-BARKAH ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOL BELLO ZAINAB 510090065
Ondo AL-BARKAH ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOL ZAKARIYA HAMMED 510090062
Ondo EKAMARUN ANGLICAN GRAMMAR SCHOOL IFON ALI GLORY 510080152
Ondo MAFA C COLLEGE AIYEDE EMMANUELLA 510090022
Ondo AFRICAN CHURCH UNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL, … EMMANUEL APATA 510090033
Ondo CITADEL INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE AKINNAWONU OLUWASEUN FRANCIS 510090057
Ondo VICTORY COLLEGE IKARE AKOKO ONDO STATE … ADEDEJI FERANMI 510090042
Ondo IMPACT HIGH SCHOOL ELIZABETH AKINRIMISADE 510080249
Ondo VICTORY COLLEGE IKARE AKOKO ONDO STATE … BAKARE IBRAHIM 510090040
Ondo ST. GREGORY’S COLLEGE LOVETH AFOLABI 510090049
Ondo OLAWALE MODEL COLLEGE HALLELUYAH OMOMEJI 510090012
Ondo MAFA C COLLEGE ELUDOYIN MOFOLUWASEWA 510090023
Ondo IMPACT HIGH SCHOOL GBOPEM FOLAJOBI 510080247
Ondo UGBE COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL, UGBE – AKOKO KEHINDE OLUWATOSIN 510090028
Ondo OLAWALE MODEL COLLEGE BAKARE RICHARD 510090008
Ondo VICTORY COLLEGE IKARE AKOKO ONDO STATE … OKELOLA ISRAEL 510090041
Ondo APOSTOLIC FAITH SECONDARY SCHOOL, AKURE OLAPADE PEACE 510080119
Ondo GOD’S WAY GROUP OF SCHOOLS IKARE AKOKO EBERE JOHN 510090045
Ondo OLA OLUWA COLLEGE IJU OLONILUA TEMILADE 510080193
Ondo GOD’S WAY GROUP OF SCHOOLS IKARE AKOKO RAHAMAN RUKAYAT 510090048
Ondo LENNON JUBILEE HIGH SCHOOL IKARE AKOKO POPOOLA OLUWATOSIN 510090076
Ondo OLA OLUWA COLLEGE IJU GIWA AYOMIDE 510080197
Ondo CALVARY INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE IFUNANYA PEACE OBUNIKE 510080165
Ondo IMPACT HIGH SCHOOL AYOMIDE OLATUBORA 510080248
Ondo VICTORY COLLEGE IKARE AKOKO ONDO STATE … OMOTOLA BLESSING 510090037
Ondo EKAMARUN ANGLICAN GRAMMAR SCHOOL IFON AKINOKA SAMSON 510080151
Ondo IMPACT HIGH SCHOOL BEAUTY AYODELE 510080250
Ondo OLA OLUWA COLLEGE IJU RAZAQ ALEXANDER 510080194
Ondo ST. GREGORY’S COLLEGE PRECIOUS ATINUKE OMOWAIRE 510090051
Ondo OLAWALE MODEL COLLEGE ADEJUBE HANNAH 510090011
READ:  Download Free Past Questions For GNS 111
State Candidate School Candidate Name Candidate No. Score
Ondo AJOWA COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL AMODU OLANIKE ISLAMIYAT 510090141
Ondo FREEMAN STANDARD COLLEGE IKARE AKOKO … AYODELE FRANCIS OLUWADAMILOLA 510090093
Ondo SHEPHERD HOME COLLEGE ORE ONDO STATE KEHINDE AYELABOLA 510100054
Ondo SAINT JAMES’ COLLEGE, OKEIGBO ONDO STATE JACOB ODEH 510110012
Ondo SHEPHERD HOME COLLEGE ORE ONDO STATE DENNIS ADEDOTUN 510100051
Ondo ST LOUIS GIRLS GRAMMAR SCHOOL OWO ARIYO SUNMISOLA 510090109
Ondo WISDOM COLLEGE JOY BALOGUN 510090079
Ondo GREAT CORNERSTONE INTL SCIENCE COLLEGE JIMOH KAZEEM 510090107
Ondo GREAT CORNERSTONE INTL SCIENCE COLLEGE OLUGBOJA KEHINDE 510090104
Ondo GREAT CORNERSTONE INTL SCIENCE COLLEGE AJULO AYOBAMI 510090103
Ondo WISDOM COLLEGE JUDE OMOARE 510090083
Ondo ROCK OF AGES MODEL COLLEGE ILUTITUN – … AKINYEMI DORCAS 510100038
Ondo OMGS SCHOOL OLADEJO MATHEW 510100005
Ondo ST LOUIS GIRLS GRAMMAR SCHOOL OWO AJIKU BOLAJI 510090113
Ondo OYENUSI MEMORIAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL OHWOFASA SUNDAY 510100096
Ondo AJOWA COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL OLIWOSELU FEYIKEMI MOJIRAYO 510090144
Ondo AJIROKE TECH HIGH SCHOOL OGUNLEYE OLUWANIFEMI 510090134
Ondo AJIROKE TECH HIGH SCHOOL AWE KEMISOLA 510090133
Ondo WISDOM COLLEGE VICTORIA AKINLUGBA 510090080
Ondo WISDOM COLLEGE OMOTAYO ADELABU 510090082
Ondo AJOWA COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL OYEKOLA BOLATITO 510090139
Ondo MOUNT CARMEL GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL … GIWA MISTURAT 510090099
Ondo FOUNTAIN OF KNOWLEDGE GROUP OF SCHOOLS … JOSHUA OLASUNKANMI 510090116
Ondo AJOWA COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL ABDULRAHMAN ABDULFATAI ADEWALE 510090143
Ondo OYENUSI MEMORIAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL IDOGUN TOSIN 510100093
Ondo OYENUSI MEMORIAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL UMUKORO DANIEL 510100095
Ondo MOUNT CARMEL GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL … IPINMOROTI MODUPE 510090101
Ondo WISDOM COLLEGE KAYODE ALEBIOSU 510090084
Ondo AJOWA COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL AJAYI JOSPHINE KIKELOMO 510090142
Ondo INDOMITABLE GENIUS ACADEMY KAFAYAT LATEEF 510090125
Ondo OMGS SCHOOL UMUKORO DANIEL 510100001
Ondo AJIROKE TECH HIGH SCHOOL OLASENI RASHIDAT 510090138
Ondo FREEMAN STANDARD COLLEGE IKARE AKOKO … MUSTAPHA RUQOYAH OMOSHOLA 510090092
Ondo FOUNTAIN OF KNOWLEDGE GROUP OF SCHOOLS … MOGAJI OPEYEMI 510090117
Ondo ST LOUIS GIRLS GRAMMAR SCHOOL OWO AKEJU OLUWASEUN 510090110
Ondo RIGHT FOUNDATION ACADEMY, UGBE AKOKO VICTORIA OLUWADAMILOLA OLADOYIN 510090132
Ondo LENNON JUBILEE HIGH SCHOOL IKARE AKOKO YUSUF HALILAT 510090078
Ondo AJOWA COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL OBALOHUN ABIOLA MICHAEL 510090140
Ondo AJIROKE TECH HIGH SCHOOL OLUWADARE SUNDAY 510090137
Ondo SHEPHERD HOME COLLEGE ORE ONDO STATE SAMUEL ODEBODE 510100049
Ondo SHEPHERD HOME COLLEGE ORE ONDO STATE SAMUEL OGUNJI 510100053
Ondo FREEMAN STANDARD COLLEGE IKARE AKOKO … TEMIDAY PROSPER ANIMASAUN 510090091
Ondo MOUNT CARMEL GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL … ADENUGA OMOWUMI 510090100
Ondo FREEMAN STANDARD COLLEGE IKARE AKOKO … AMECHI FAVOUR 510090094
Ondo GREATER TOMORROW INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE … ABDULSAMAD ALAKO 510090089
Ondo GREATER TOMORROW INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE … JUDITH MORU 510090087
Ondo FOUNTAIN OF KNOWLEDGE GROUP OF SCHOOLS … ABEGUNDE JOHNSON 510090118
Ondo MOUNT CARMEL GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL … STEPHEN TOFUNMI 510090097
Ondo GREAT CORNERSTONE INTL SCIENCE COLLEGE ADEYEMI OLAMIDE 510090105
Ondo CITYBELL COLLEGE OLALEKAN ISLAMIAT 510100031
Ondo WISDOM COLLEGE ADESHINA AMULEYA 510090081
Ondo DIVINE GRACE COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL MUHIDEEN HAMMED 510100017
Ondo GREAT CORNERSTONE INTL SCIENCE COLLEGE APATA PEACE 510090106
Ondo OMGS SCHOOL OHWOFASA SUNDAY 510100004
Ondo RIGHT WAY GROUP OF SCHOOL OLAOYE MARVELLOUS 510100030
Ondo ST LOUIS GIRLS GRAMMAR SCHOOL OWO AKANDE JOY 510090111
Ondo FOUNTAIN OF KNOWLEDGE GROUP OF SCHOOLS … ADEBIYI VICTOR 510090119
Ondo ROYAL ACADEMY SECONDARY, ODE-IRELE SAMUEL BAMIDELE 510100056
Ondo GREATER TOMORROW INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE … GOODNESS BAYO-ELEBUE 510090088
Ondo FREEMAN STANDARD COLLEGE IKARE AKOKO … OGUIGBO EBUKA 510090095
Ondo INDOMITABLE GENIUS ACADEMY ELIZABETH OHUNJUGBAGBE 510090126
Ondo AJIROKE TECH HIGH SCHOOL AJAYI PRECIOUS 510090136
Ondo AJIROKE TECH HIGH SCHOOL ADAMS ABDULMUIZZ 510090135
Ondo INDOMITABLE GENIUS ACADEMY AYOMIDE OSEOLUWA 510090123
Ondo RIGHT FOUNDATION ACADEMY, UGBE AKOKO DEBORAH AFOLABI 510090129
Ondo ST LOUIS GIRLS GRAMMAR SCHOOL OWO ALASI SULIYAT 510090114
Ondo SAINT JAMES’ COLLEGE, OKEIGBO ONDO STATE ELUSIYAN BOBOLOLA 510110011
Ondo SHEPHERD HOME COLLEGE ORE ONDO STATE KEHINDE BABALOLA 510100050
Ondo RIGHT FOUNDATION ACADEMY, UGBE AKOKO GLORY DEJI 510090128
Ondo FREEMAN STANDARD COLLEGE IKARE AKOKO … OLOGUN TEMILORUN 510090096
Ondo MOUNT CARMEL GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL … AWOSUSI KEHINDE 510090102
Ondo RIGHT FOUNDATION ACADEMY, UGBE AKOKO BOLUWATIFE BABAFEMI 510090131
Ondo INDOMITABLE GENIUS ACADEMY FREDRICK AKINFUNSO 510090121
Ondo INDOMITABLE GENIUS ACADEMY VINCENT ADELOYE 510090122
Ondo FOUNTAIN OF KNOWLEDGE GROUP OF SCHOOLS … BALOGUN MERCY 510090115
Ondo RIGHT FOUNDATION ACADEMY, UGBE AKOKO GRACE BOLORUNDURO 510090130
Ondo ST LOUIS GIRLS GRAMMAR SCHOOL OWO AKADIRI DORATHY 510090112
Ondo GOD’S WISDOM SCHOOL AYODEJI MATTHEW OGUNSOTO 510100085
Ondo MOUNT CARMEL GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL … OSANYINTUYI FAVOUR 510090098
Ondo ROYAL ACADEMY SECONDARY, ODE-IRELE OLUSHOLA IJI 510100059
Ondo RIGHT WAY GROUP OF SCHOOL OLANIYO DARASIMI 510100026
Ondo OYENUSI MEMORIAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL ABAKUN DAMILOLA 510100092
Ondo DIVINE GRACE COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL FESTUS ODETAYO 510100013
Ondo SHEPHERD HOME COLLEGE ORE ONDO STATE CHARITY SOWADE 510100052
Ondo GREATER TOMORROW INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE … BANKOLE KOLAWOLE 510090090
Ondo FOUNTAIN OF KNOWLEDGE GROUP OF SCHOOLS … BOLORUNDURO STEPHEN 510090120
Ondo OMGS SCHOOL IDOGUN TOSIN 510100006
Ondo ROCK OF AGES MODEL COLLEGE ILUTITUN – … AKINLOOSE OLORUNYOMI 510100040
Ondo OYENUSI MEMORIAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL OLADEJO MATHEW 510100094
Ondo GREATER TOMORROW INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE … FARIDAH LATEEF-AMINU 510090086
Ondo ROCK OF AGES MODEL COLLEGE ILUTITUN – … EBINOWEN FESTUS 510100041
Ondo OYENUSI MEMORIAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL OLUWOLE OLANIRETI 510100091
Ondo OMGS SCHOOL OKELOLA CHRISTIANAH 510100002
Ondo SUCCESS INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE PELUMI AKINBODEWA 510110019
Ondo RIGHT FOUNDATION ACADEMY, UGBE AKOKO CHRISTIANAH SUNDAY 510090127
Ondo INDOMITABLE GENIUS ACADEMY BENEDICT OLORUNTADE 510090124
Ondo GREAT CORNERSTONE INTL SCIENCE COLLEGE EJIELO SAMUEL 510090108
Ondo SUCCESS INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE OLUWABUKOLAMI AKINKAHUNSI 510110020
Ondo GREATER TOMORROW INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE … AYOMIKUN OLUWAGBEMIGUN 510090085
Ondo OMGS SCHOOL ABAKUN DAMILOLA 510100003
State Candidate School Candidate Name Candidate No. Score
Oyo GO-AHEAD PREVARSITY SCHOOL PRECIOUS AKANDE 510130129
Oyo BLISSFUL COLLEGE IBADAN LADAPO AYOOLA 510140049
Oyo KINGDOM BASED INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE … OWEACHI RUTH 510130031
Oyo BUNYAMIN SCIENCE ACADEMY OKEHO LUKMON ASIAT 510130056
Osun KEMADE HIGHFLYERS ACADEMY DANIEL OLADIMEJI 510120087
Oyo DAYSPRING COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL SUNDAY FAVOUR 510130071
Oyo IMMANUEL COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL (SENIOR) SARAH ADEPOJU 510130092
Oyo SUNSHINE INTERNATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL OGECHUKWU RICHMOND 510140015
Oyo CITY OF FAITH COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE … OYEWOLE ANU 510130188
Ondo OLADAPO COMMUNITY COMPSCHOOLREHENSIVE … MICHAEL OPUTE 510110089
Osun BLESSING INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL JOHN OKYERE 510120127
Osun ROYAL HIGH SCHOOL DEBORAH OLADEJO 510120096
Oyo MEDMINA COLLEGE IBADAN HABEEB ZAKARIYAH 510130203
Oyo HEZDEB COLLEGE FAVOUR KOLEDOYE 510130007
Oyo MEDMINA COLLEGE IBADAN MUHAMMAD OYEYEMI 510130202
Oyo LEADCITY INTERNATIONAL CHAYIL UJOMU 510140045
Osun ROYAL HIGH SCHOOL OLUWAFEMI AJIBADE 510120093
Oyo KINGDOM BASED INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE … FOLARIN ADENIYI 510130036
Osun NAHADAH COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE INISA IBRAHEEM NAFISAT 510120227
Oyo BUNYAMIN SCIENCE ACADEMY OKEHO GBANIGBANI ZAINAB 510130058
Oyo AMAO COLLEGE STELLA AMEACHI 510130023
Osun WITH GOD COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOO AWOJIDE OLAMILEKAN TIRIMISIYU 510120079
Osun SPARKLE COLLEGE AWONIYI OPEYEMI 510120188
Osun GOD OWN ME COLLEGE AWOLOTAN TAIWO 510120027
Oyo GO-AHEAD PREVARSITY SCHOOL GRACE OLASUPO 510130128
Osun HOPE MODEL COLLEGE MORO OYETUNJI FRANCIS 510120033
Osun ISLAMIC REDEEMERS MODEL COLLEGE MODAKEKE KAWTHAR OYEGOKE 510120003
Ondo DELE INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE NURSERY AND … FAYEMI FAVOUR 510110059
Ondo SUCCESS INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE FISAYO ADEGBEMIRO 510110022
Oyo IMPERIAL INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE AISHA ADEDOKUN 510130073
Oyo BUNYAMIN SCIENCE ACADEMY OKEHO UTHMAN AZEEDAT 510130057
Oyo GO-AHEAD PREVARSITY SCHOOL EMMANUEL ADEWALE 510130127
Ondo DELE INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE NURSERY AND … AKINYOSADE BISOLA 510110056
Ondo DELE INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE NURSERY AND … LAZARUS JOHN 510110055
Osun SPARKLE COLLEGE OLALEKAN BUKOLA 510120189
Osun GOD OWN ME COLLEGE ODUMOSU OLUWATOBILOBA 510120025
Ondo SUCCESS INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE CATHERINE BAMIKOLE 510110021
Oyo ST. STEPHEN’S COLLEGE, AWOTAN AKINYEMI AYOMIDE 510130160
Oyo THE CHANCERY SCHOOLS ADEDARAMOLA ADEYEMI 510130049
Ondo PRINCE OF PEACE ACADEMY OKE-IGBO RUKAYAT BAMIDELE 510110037
Oyo MEDMINA COLLEGE IBADAN AISHA MUILI 510130199
Oyo MEDMINA COLLEGE IBADAN FAHRIHAT LAWAL 510130204
Oyo KINGDOM BASED INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE … FOLORUNSHO DAVID 510130032
Ondo SUCCESS INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE GBOLAHAN OYESOMI 510110023
Osun ORIGBO COMMUNITY UNITY HIGH SCHOOL … OGUNLEYE BISOLA 510120098
Osun NAHADAH COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE INISA OWOLABI SAMUEL 510120226
Osun NAHADAH COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE INISA SABEREDOWO SAHEED 510120224
Oyo ST. STEPHEN’S COLLEGE, AWOTAN ONASANYA OPEYEMI 510130157
Oyo ORITAMEFA BAPTIST MODEL SCHOOL TOTAL … DAMILOLA AKINTUNDE AKINYELE 510130030
Osun ROYAL HIGH SCHOOL OLUWATOBILOBA OYEKUNLE 510120095
Oyo MEDMINA COLLEGE IBADAN AYEESHA IBRAHIM 510130201
Osun THE APOSTOLIC HIGH SCHOOL OLOIDI OLUSEGUN 510120174
Oyo BUNYAMIN SCIENCE ACADEMY OKEHO AZEEZ NASFAT 510130059
Oyo IMPERIAL INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE RIDWANULLAH OLAITAN 510130076
Osun ROYAL HIGH SCHOOL TAIWO ONIGBINDE 510120091
Oyo GO-AHEAD PREVARSITY SCHOOL ABOSEDE MAJEKAYOMI 510130132
Osun NAHADAH COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE INISA BALOGUN KEBIRAT 510120223
Oyo ALL SAINTS’S COLLEGE GLORY NWACHUKWU 510130248
Oyo AYOBAMI COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOLS AMEENAH OLAJIDE 510140084
Osun ROYAL HIGH SCHOOL MERCY ADENIRAN 510120092
Oyo BLISSFUL COLLEGE IBADAN BASSEY SHALOM 510140054
Oyo UNIVERSITY COLLEGE HOSPITAL STAFF … OLUCHI ONYEMAUWA 510130110
Oyo BUNYAMIN SCIENCE ACADEMY OKEHO YUSUF ADENIJI 510130055
Oyo IMMANUEL COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL (SENIOR) SYLVESTER SAMUEL 510130096
Osun FAVOUR MONUMENT COLLEGES ADEBISI AYOMIDE 510120010
Oyo ST. STEPHEN’S COLLEGE, AWOTAN OGUNYALE BLESSING 510130159
Oyo IVORY COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE PEACE JAMES 510130236
Osun FAVOUR MONUMENT COLLEGES ADEFIOYE AMINAT 510120012
Oyo BUNYAMIN SCIENCE ACADEMY OKEHO OLANIYAN JAMIU 510130060
Osun GOD’S BROOK ACADEMY OYEBOWALE OLUWADUNSIN 510120021
Oyo HEZDEB COLLEGE MELODY OKERE 510130011
Oyo GO-AHEAD PREVARSITY SCHOOL OLUWAFUNMILAYO MICHAEL 510130131
Oyo MEDMINA COLLEGE IBADAN TAHEER ABUBAKAR 510130200
Osun KEMADE HIGHFLYERS ACADEMY OLATUNJI OGUNDARE 510120090
Osun SPARKLE COLLEGE ABIOLA JOSHUA 510120190
Osun SPARKLE COLLEGE ADELEYE FAROUQ 510120187
Osun NAHADAH COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE INISA SALAUDEEN FATHIA 510120225
Oyo ST. STEPHEN’S COLLEGE, AWOTAN ONI EMMANUEL 510130162
Oyo KINGDOM BASED INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE … ELESHINLA GBOLAHAN 510130035
Osun NAHADAH COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE INISA KOLAWOLE HABEEB 510120228
Osun SPARKLE COLLEGE OLADEJO BLESSING 510120192
Oyo FOUNTAIN OF KNOWLEDGE HIGH SCHOOL EMIOLA OLAITAN OLUWASEUN 510130256
Osun ROYAL HIGH SCHOOL TUNJI IGBARO 510120094
Oyo GO-AHEAD PREVARSITY SCHOOL OLAWUMI GIWA 510130130
Oyo CALEEPHA MODEL COLLEGE NIMOTALLAHI ABDULWASII 510140065
Oyo LARIKEN COLLEGE OLAOYE GBEMILEKE 510130086
Oyo BLISSFUL COLLEGE IBADAN ADEOLA ODUNOLA 510140051
Oyo GOD’S GRACE SCHOOLS SHODERU DAMILOLA ELIZABETH 510130102
Oyo VALENCIA COLLEGE OREOLUWA SALU 510130171
Oyo KINGDOM BASED INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE … ADEFOLALU OMOLADE 510130034
Oyo KINGDOM BASED INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE … AJILORE OLAMIDE 510130033
Ondo SUCCESS INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE OLUWAKAYODE FASEHUN 510110024
Osun ISLAMIC REDEEMERS MODEL COLLEGE MODAKEKE NAFISAT KAREEM 510120005
Oyo HIGHER GROUND MEGA COLLEGE DANIEL OGUNDEJI 510140019
Osun HOPE MODEL COLLEGE MORO OJUADE ABIGAIL 510120034
Osun SPARKLE COLLEGE BOWOFADE OBALOLUWA 510120191
Oyo ST. STEPHEN’S COLLEGE, AWOTAN ANENI JOSEPH 510130158
Osun WITH GOD COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOO FATAYO BOLUWATIFE DAVID 510120083
Oyo VALENCIA COLLEGE PRAISE DAVID 510130169
Oyo ST. STEPHEN’S COLLEGE, AWOTAN OMOKHAPUE EMMANUEL 510130161
State Candidate School Candidate Name Candidate No. Score
Oyo GOD’S VISION ACADEMY AKINADE SUNDAY 510150054
Oyo BETHEL COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE MARVELLOUS AJIBADE 510150033
Oyo GOVERNMENT COLLEGE IBADAN KOLAWOLE EMMANUEL 510140146
Oyo SAINT ANNE’S COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE ADEWALE AYODEJI 510140090
Abuja THE FOUNTAIN INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE … MARY USEN 510160063
Oyo BEULAH ACADEMY PRAISE OLUROTIMI 510150093
Abuja GSS TUDUNWADA WUSE ZONE 4 ABUJA UBANI SAMUEL 510160047
Abuja TOTAL CHILD MODEL SCHOOLS STEPHEN SHILOH 510160071
Oyo MUCH-MORE LIFE COLLEGE ABIGAIL OLUWAPAMILERIN 510150118
Abuja TOTAL CHILD MODEL SCHOOLS OLURE EMMANUEL 510160067
Oyo BETHEL COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE EMMANUEL OLADAPO 510150034
Oyo GOD’S VISION ACADEMY ATOLAGBE JOSEPH OLUWAFERANMI 510150052
Abuja GSS TUDUNWADA WUSE ZONE 4 ABUJA IDUNDUN SOPHIA TEMISAN 510160044
Oyo SAINT ANNE’S COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE DARAMOLA BLESSING 510140087
Oyo DE GRACELAND PRIME COLLEGE OLADELE GIFT 510150138
Abuja THE FOUNTAIN INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE … EZEKIEL OTOLORIN 510160066
Oyo GOVERNMENT COLLEGE IBADAN BABALOLA OLANREWAJU 510140145
Oyo DE GRACELAND PRIME COLLEGE AJAYI ISAIAH 510150137
Oyo BEULAH ACADEMY IBUKUN ADEGBOYE 510150096
Oyo DE GRACELAND PRIME COLLEGE ALIMI IYIN OLUWA 510150134
Oyo FRUIT OF LOVE SCHOOLS HABEEB KOBIOWU 510140157
Oyo ADESINA COLLEGE, IBADAN ADEBAYO SANDA 510150245
Oyo BEULAH ACADEMY SHARON ALUKO 510150092
Oyo DE-ALPHA COLLEGE FATHIA ALADE 510150111
Abuja EARLY HEIGHTS COLLEGE ABUJA SUCCESS IKE-FELIX 510160095
Abuja GSS TUDUNWADA WUSE ZONE 4 ABUJA MOHAMMAD HAUWA HAMMAWA 510160043
Oyo BETHEL COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE BETHEL OGO-OLUWA 510150035
Oyo USITURNA COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE ABDULSAMAD BADMUS 510150042
Oyo ANGLICAN GRAMMAR SCHOOL OYEDEJI FASOLA GIFT BUSAYO 510150169
Oyo ADESINA COLLEGE, IBADAN OLUSEGUN FAMAKIN 510150242
Oyo OWODE ESTATE COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL BODE … SAMUEL ODUNAYA 510140139
Oyo OWODE ESTATE COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL BODE … AMOO IKIMOT 510140143
Abuja TOTAL CHILD MODEL SCHOOLS MATTHEW OMOBOLANLE 510160070
Oyo SHAFAUDEEN COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE MUHEEBAT IMRAN 510150264
Oyo FEDMAT COLLEGE IB SEMILOGO FOLARIN 510150048
Abuja TOTAL CHILD MODEL SCHOOLS HARUNA EARNEST 510160072
Oyo GOD’S VISION ACADEMY ALABI MARY 510150049
Abuja EARLY HEIGHTS COLLEGE ABUJA TOMIWA ILUROMI 510160096
Oyo MUCH-MORE LIFE COLLEGE OLUWAKEMI MOTUNRAYO 510150117
Abuja GAAT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL MICHAEL NZEMEKE 510160021
Abuja EARLY HEIGHTS COLLEGE ABUJA COLLINS ESHANEKPE 510160091
Abuja EARLY HEIGHTS COLLEGE ABUJA KHADIJAH ALIYU MUHAMMAD 510160093
Abuja GAAT INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL PETER BASSEY 510160019
Oyo OWODE ESTATE COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL BODE … IBRAHIM MUSBAUDEEN 510140140
Oyo BEULAH ACADEMY ENIOLA OLUBAYO 510150094
Oyo ANGLICAN GRAMMAR SCHOOL OYEDEJI ADEGOKE OYINDAMOLA 510150172
Oyo ANGLICAN GRAMMAR SCHOOL OYEDEJI FALADE TOYOSI BARAKAT 510150174
Oyo GOVERNMENT COLLEGE IBADAN AJIBADE DAVID 510140149
Abuja EARLY HEIGHTS COLLEGE ABUJA MAHDI ABBAS 510160094
Oyo ANGLICAN GRAMMAR SCHOOL OYEDEJI KAYODE TOLULOPE AYOMIDE 510150171
Oyo COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL ALAKIA ISEBO … OYENIYI MARY 510150075
Oyo ANGLICAN GRAMMAR SCHOOL OYEDEJI OLABAMIJI ELIJAH ADEDAYO 510150173
Abuja TOTAL CHILD MODEL SCHOOLS NJOKU TCHUBACHI 510160068
Oyo SAINT ANNE’S COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE SHOGELOLA SARAH 510140088
Oyo GOD’S VISION ACADEMY FASOTE ADEOLA 510150050
Oyo CHRIST AMBASSADORS INT’L COLLEGE IBADAN TOBA MAPAYI 510140102
Oyo DE GRACELAND PRIME COLLEGE PETERS EMMANUEL 510150135
Abuja GSS TUDUNWADA WUSE ZONE 4 ABUJA OLABIMTAN ADEDOLAPO 510160048
Oyo BETHEL COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE EMMANUEL EDEH 510150031
Oyo LYDEB COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE ADEBAJO OLUWABUSAYOMI 510140115
Oyo BETHEL COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE VICTORIA OGUNLEYE 510150032
Abuja EFAB INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL LIFE CAMP – … DAVID IGO-CHINDA 510160012
Abuja EARLY HEIGHTS COLLEGE ABUJA GODSLOVE OBIADOH 510160092
Oyo GOVERNMENT COLLEGE IBADAN OLARANREWAJU PROMISE 510140148
Oyo SAINT ANNE’S COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE OGUNLAJA ASEPE 510140085
Abuja GSS TUDUNWADA WUSE ZONE 4 ABUJA ANYADIEGWU VICTOR M 510160045
Abuja THE FOUNTAIN INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE … FAVOUR NELSON 510160062
Oyo GOD’S VISION ACADEMY ALAGBE AJIBOLA 510150051
Oyo BETHEL COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE SAMUEL OLUSOLA 510150036
Oyo GOD’S VISION ACADEMY ADEBAYO AYOMIDE 510150053
Abuja GSS TUDUNWADA WUSE ZONE 4 ABUJA SOLOMON DANIEL AYOMIDE 510160046
Oyo ADESINA COLLEGE, IBADAN LAWAL MAYOWA 510150246
Oyo TRIUMPH COLLEGE AYOBAMI VINCENT 510150209
Oyo TRIUMPH COLLEGE EJOGBAMU BREAKTHROUGH 510150208
Oyo DE-ALPHA COLLEGE ANJOLA LAWAL 510150112
Oyo GOVERNMENT COLLEGE IBADAN ADEYEMI GREATNESS 510140150
Oyo BEULAH ACADEMY AYOMIDE OYELOWO 510150091
Oyo BEULAH ACADEMY PRECIOUS LAWAL 510150095
Oyo SAINT ANNE’S COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE ODUOLA TENIOLA 510140089
Abuja THE FOUNTAIN INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE … DIVINE ADIS 510160064
Oyo OWODE ESTATE COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL BODE … TITILAYO OYOPELOLA 510140141
Oyo GOVERNMENT COLLEGE IBADAN HAMMED MUIDEEN 510140147
Oyo OWODE ESTATE COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL BODE … UMUSELIMAT MUSA 510140144
Oyo DE GRACELAND PRIME COLLEGE AJAYI ISRAEL 510150136
Oyo OWODE ESTATE COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL BODE … TOSIN OMIYALE 510140142
Oyo USITURNA COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE SHERIFF AYODEJI ROSHEED 510150040
Abuja STELLA MARIS SCHOOLS NACHATABIYA WURANTI 510160006
Abuja TOTAL CHILD MODEL SCHOOLS NWANKWO PASCAL 510160069
Oyo ADESINA COLLEGE, IBADAN EESUOLA AISHAT 510150243
Oyo ANGLICAN GRAMMAR SCHOOL OYEDEJI TIJANI FUNMILAYO OLAITAN 510150170
Oyo FRUIT OF LOVE SCHOOLS DAVID IKUNLOLA 510140158
Oyo TRIUMPH COLLEGE BISOLA AKINWUYI 510150206
Oyo DE-ALPHA COLLEGE OBALOLUWA AYODELE 510150113
Oyo ADESINA COLLEGE, IBADAN OLAOLUWA OLAITAN 510150244
Abuja THE FOUNTAIN INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE … ANN NOEL 510160061
Abuja STELLA MARIS SCHOOLS ALBERT KARIS 510160002
Abuja GREAT HEIGHTS ACADEMY GHA AMIRAH OTORI MOHAMMED 510160032
Oyo ADESINA COLLEGE, IBADAN EMMANUEL UMENNADIKE 510150241
Abuja THE FOUNTAIN INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE … PRECIOUS OKUNWAYE 510160065
Oyo SAINT ANNE’S COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE KEHINDE JUDAH 510140086
State Candidate School Candidate Name Candidate No. Score
Abuja GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, JIWA. NUSAIBA ABUBAKAR 510160205
Rivers CSSOKUJAGU-AMA JANE AMONI 510170012
Abuja ICICE AL-NOOR ACADEMY ABUJA AHMAD ISAH 510160195
Abuja LORDSWILL ACADEMY EKHATOR ARIANNE 510160335
Abuja ICICE AL-NOOR ACADEMY ABUJA HIBA ALSHARIEF 510160193
Abuja SOLID ROCK INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ABUJA ZAINAB ALIDALA 510160186
Abuja REDEEMER’S PRIVATE SECONDARY SCHOOL … STELLA OGUNBAYO 510160313
Rivers NEW THRONE SCHOOLS INTERNATIONAL CLETUS JULIUS 510170088
Abuja OASIS INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE FAVOUR OJADI 510160253
Rivers DIETAMS INT’L SCHOOLS BLESSING GBOBO 510170082
Rivers CSSOKUJAGU-AMA ELIXIR MACLEANS 510170007
Abuja REX CHRISTUS COLLEGE CHIOMA ANEMELU 510160229
Abuja SOLID ROCK INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ABUJA TOMILOLA EKUNDAYO 510160185
Abuja LORDSWILL ACADEMY HUSSEIN BALA 510160333
Rivers IMMANUEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ABULOMA CONFIDENCE DASO 510170022
Rivers NEW THRONE SCHOOLS INTERNATIONAL JOY UGO PANEBI 510170087
Abuja ICICE AL-NOOR ACADEMY ABUJA AISHA NUHU 510160198
Abuja ICICE AL-NOOR ACADEMY ABUJA MAIMUNA SULEIMAN 510160194
Abuja NAZARETH CHRISTIAN MODEL SCHOOL JOSEPH SOPHIA 510160129
Abuja LA-VOGUE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS KURUDU … JAKE OFEM USENG 510160097
Abuja DEO GRATIAS COLLEGE GARKI HASSAN HUSSAYN OIZA 510160247
Abuja GOVERNMENT MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL … SAMUEL JOSEPH 510160304
Abuja ICICE AL-NOOR ACADEMY ABUJA ZAINAB KYAURE 510160197
Abuja KEY SPECIAL ACADEMY ATIKU ASMAU 510160141
Abuja BLOOMS ACADEMY SHARON NWACHUKWU 510160270
Abuja REDEEMER’S PRIVATE SECONDARY SCHOOL … KELECHI OSONDU 510160318
Rivers CHAPAL INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY, BORI. ADIGWE SUNNY C. 510170039
Rivers IMMANUEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ABULOMA PRINCE FIDEL 510170020
Abuja GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL WUSE II DORCAS ADEGBOYEGA 510160348
Rivers DIETAMS INT’L SCHOOLS WILSON WILSON 510170084
Abuja GOVERNMENT MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL … AISHA TIJANI 510160305
Rivers WISDOM ACADEMY MODEL SCHOOLS DANIEL BAKO 510170033
Abuja ROYAL RAINBOW INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL LUGBE SANUSI MAHMUD 510160148
Abuja NAZARETH CHRISTIAN MODEL SCHOOL KATPE JOSHUA JAMES 510160130
Abuja LORDSWILL ACADEMY MORENIKE ADEBISI 510160334
Abuja GOVERNMENT MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL … DORIN AKIBE 510160306
Abuja LORDSWILL ACADEMY AHMAD NASIR 510160331
Rivers CSSOKUJAGU-AMA GOODNEWS INUMAMA 510170011
Abuja SOLID ROCK INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ABUJA HENRY ELESHO 510160182
Rivers GOLDSPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL WISDOM EZECHUKWU 510170105
Abuja NAZARETH CHRISTIAN MODEL SCHOOL BALA DAVID 510160128
Abuja GOVERNMENT MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL … PROMISE FESTUS 510160301
Rivers BLESSED SHALOM COLLEGE MADUKA CHIJOKE 510170070
Abuja NAZARETH CHRISTIAN MODEL SCHOOL JAMES TEYEI PRECIOUS 510160127
Rivers GODS FAVOUR GROUP OF SCHOOL SOFIRI BRAIDE 510170078
Rivers BLESSED SHALOM COLLEGE CHRISTIAN CHIDARA 510170067
Rivers BLESSED SHALOM COLLEGE WILSON SAMUEL 510170072
Rivers BLESSED SHALOM COLLEGE SAMSON FAITH 510170069
Rivers BLESSED SHALOM COLLEGE UGOCHUKWU WISDOM 510170071
Rivers CSSOKUJAGU-AMA GABRIEL EMMANUEL 510170010
Abuja NIGERIA-GHANA INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE … ITOPA MOHAMMED 510160107
Abuja KEY SPECIAL ACADEMY ABUBAKAR KABIR 510160143
Abuja NAZARETH CHRISTIAN MODEL SCHOOL TERWASE VANILLA 510160131
Rivers FOUNDATION COLLEGE AFAM DORCAS OYAWOYE 510170030
Rivers THE SPRINGFIELD SCHOOL PRECIOUS IHEUKO 510170051
Rivers WISDOM ACADEMY MODEL SCHOOLS DUMO KALDICK EMMANUEL 510170032
Rivers CSSOKUJAGU-AMA RICHARD APPOLOS 510170009
Rivers FOUNDATION COLLEGE AFAM PRINCESS BEN-DAVID 510170029
Abuja BLOOMS ACADEMY CHIDUBEM NNAEMEKA 510160269
Rivers GOLDSPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL ISRAEL OGBOBULA 510170106
Abuja REDEEMER’S PRIVATE SECONDARY SCHOOL … GOODNEWS ARCHIBONG 510160317
Abuja SOLID ROCK INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ABUJA DAVID IYIEGBUNIWE 510160184
Abuja KEY SPECIAL ACADEMY AHMAD BELLO MUHAMMAD 510160140
Rivers VICTORY ACADEMY EMMANUEL CHIAMAKA 510170047
Abuja LA-VOGUE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS KURUDU … LOIS OSHIOMOBA 510160099
Abuja LORDSWILL ACADEMY ALFRED ELFREDA 510160336
Rivers THE SPRINGFIELD SCHOOL ESTHER MONYE 510170049
Rivers CHAPAL INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY, BORI. EMMANUEL A. ISAAC 510170041
Rivers FOUNDATION COLLEGE AFAM DEBORAH ADEGBEMILE 510170028
Rivers FOUNDATION COLLEGE AFAM CHIDINMA UKPABIA 510170027
Abuja GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL WUSE II ODUH JOSEPH JOY 510160343
Abuja GOVERNMENT SCIENCE TECHNICAL COLLEGE … CHIBUEZE AKALUGWU 510160156
Rivers CHAPAL INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY, BORI. IZEVBOKUN SAMUEL OSARIEMEN 510170037
Abuja OASIS INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE ESTHER ELOHO 510160258
Abuja NAZARETH CHRISTIAN MODEL SCHOOL DAFANG PAM PIUS 510160132
Rivers WISDOM ACADEMY MODEL SCHOOLS DENNIS DENNIS JUNIOR 510170031
Rivers CSSOKUJAGU-AMA BOMA GODWIN 510170008
Rivers WISDOM ACADEMY MODEL SCHOOLS BENIBO BENEDICT 510170034
Abuja GLISTEN INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY ABUJA UMMI AMEENA LADAN 510160110
Abuja STARFIELD INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE ABUJA AISHA MUSTAPHA SIRAJO 510160354
Abuja LA-VOGUE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS KURUDU … EMMANUEL GODWIN 510160100
Abuja LA-VOGUE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS KURUDU … MICHEAL OKETA 510160098
Abuja LA-VOGUE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS KURUDU … JOAN IJOYAH 510160101
Abuja GOVERNMENT MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL … IJACHI IJACHI 510160302
Abuja STARFIELD INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE ABUJA RAHMAH DALHATU 510160350
Abuja GOVERNMENT MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL … CALEB YAKUBU 510160303
Rivers FOUNDATION COLLEGE AFAM CHETAKWA CHIZARAM 510170025
Rivers FOUNDATION COLLEGE AFAM BLESSING OGU 510170026
Abuja ICICE AL-NOOR ACADEMY ABUJA FIRDAUSI KABIR 510160196
Abuja SOLID ROCK INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ABUJA DUKE IDONIBO 510160183
Abuja LA-VOGUE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS KURUDU … DAVID IKE-MBAH 510160102
Rivers CHAPAL INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY, BORI. ISRAEL JOEL-AUGUSTINE 510170042
Rivers CHAPAL INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY, BORI. FELIX FORTUNE NORNUBARI 510170040
Rivers DIETAMS INT’L SCHOOLS NOBOR LESSO 510170080
Rivers WISDOM ACADEMY MODEL SCHOOLS MARY EBENEZER PEPPLE 510170035
Rivers WISDOM ACADEMY MODEL SCHOOLS RAPHAEL MINA 510170036
Rivers BLESSED SHALOM COLLEGE HYGINUS REX 510170068
Abuja LORDSWILL ACADEMY NITA AKWERIGBE 510160332
Rivers CHAPAL INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY, BORI. FYNECOUNTRY BARISUKA 510170038
Abuja SOLID ROCK INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ABUJA PEACE ADEOTAN 510160181
State Candidate School Candidate Name Candidate No. Score
Rivers ROCKBASE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OZURU MELODY 510170217
Anambra URBAN BOYS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL FEGGE … CHINEDU JOSEPH ODOM 510180266
Anambra ALL SAINTS PRIMARY/SECONDARY SCHOOL … JACOB PATIENCE 510180003
Anambra GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL OGIDI ENDURANCE OGBODO 510180062
Rivers COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL, AMADI-AMA, … CHIOMA OBIECHEFU 510170150
Anambra ARCHBISHOP HEEREY TECHNICAL SECONDARY … CHUKWUEBUKA OMENICHETA 510180125
Anambra GOODNEWS SPECIAL COLLEGE OGIDI CHUKWUNONSO OKOLI 510180172
Anambra LITTLE JANE INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY … PETER ILOZURIKE 510180098
Rivers UNIQUE AMBASSADORS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL CONFIDENCE KPAI 510170154
Rivers ROCKBASE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL GBENEGBARA AUGUSTINA 510170221
Anambra GRUNDTVIG INT’L SECONDARY SCHOOL OBA LOTANNA OKEKE 510180186
Anambra METU MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL ONITSHA IKEAGWU EUCHARIA 510180293
Anambra IDEKE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ODEKPE IKECHUKWU NZUBECHUKWU LAWRENCE 510180153
Anambra OXFORD CREATIVE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS JENIFER OHAKWE 510180024
Anambra GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL OGIDI CHINADINDU NWABUFO 510180061
Anambra ARCHBISHOP HEEREY TECHNICAL SECONDARY … CHIAGOZIE OKOYE 510180124
Rivers UNIQUE AMBASSADORS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL BEST OLIVER 510170151
Anambra ARCHBISHOP ONYEMELUKWE MEMORIAL … COLLINS UDORJI 510180029
Anambra SUPREME KINGS JOSEPH OLUEBUBE 510180110
Anambra CREATIVE MODEL INT’ SCHOOOL IYIOWA … OZIOMA SOMTOO 510180272
Rivers EMARID COLLEGE IGWURUTA DAVE ROBERT AMADI 510170157
Anambra ST MONICA’S COLLEGE OGBUNIKE CHIAMAKA NWAFOEZEANODO 510180277
Anambra ARCHBISHOP HEEREY TECHNICAL SECONDARY … CHISOMNNA OKIKA 510180126
Rivers UNIQUE AMBASSADORS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL LOVETH OKEKE 510170156
Rivers ROCKBASE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL NTOR-UE DEBORAH 510170219
Rivers UNIQUE AMBASSADORS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL VICTORY GILBERT 510170153
Anambra OXFORD CREATIVE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS CHIBUEZE OKPARAEKE 510180023
Anambra OXFORD CREATIVE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS DORIS ILOMBA 510180019
Anambra PROSPERITY SECONDARY SCHOOL UDEME USEN 510180145
Anambra NWAFOR ORIZU COLLEGE OF EDUCATION … MMADUBUEZE ANTHONY 510180223
Anambra MAYRAYS SECONDARY SCHOOL ONITSHA GODWIN THANKGOD 510180189
Anambra EMMANUEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL UMUERI EKWEALOR DAVID 510180254
Rivers COVENANT ACADEMY GIFT IBITAMUNO 510170214
Anambra EMMANUEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL UMUERI WILLAIM DAVID 510180258
Anambra SUPREME KINGS AZUBUIKE PRAISE 510180111
Anambra GOODNEWS SPECIAL COLLEGE OGIDI KOSISOCHUKWU UKWU 510180170
Rivers COVENANT ACADEMY KAMSY SAMPSON 510170216
Anambra BETH-ROOTS MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOLS OKPALA MARTINS 510180086
Anambra OXFORD CREATIVE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS PRAISE OHAZURUIKE 510180021
Anambra NWAFOR ORIZU COLLEGE OF EDUCATION … ENEMONA MOSES 510180224
Anambra NWAFOR ORIZU COLLEGE OF EDUCATION … IBOBO GLORIA 510180227
Anambra SUPREME KINGS UCHE HADASSAH 510180114
Anambra GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL OGIDI CHIBUZO OKEKE 510180063
Anambra SUPREME KINGS NKEMDIRIM SUCCESS 510180109
Rivers COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL, AMADI-AMA, … ENIABA SINGERR 510170148
Rivers UNIQUE AMBASSADORS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL VICTOR OHANYERENWA 510170155
Anambra NWAFOR ORIZU COLLEGE OF EDUCATION … ELEKE IMAMMACHUKWU 510180228
Anambra CHRIST THE SAVIOUR SECONDARY SCHOOL CHIMAMKPA NICHOLAS 510180157
Rivers ROCKBASE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL DOUGLAS HEPHZIBAH 510170218
Anambra ST RAPHAEL’S SECONDARY SCHOOL AWKUZU OBIAJULU EBELE FLORENCE 510180209
Anambra EMMANUEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL UMUERI IFEDIEGWU CHIDIMMA 510180255
Anambra ST MONICA’S COLLEGE OGBUNIKE CHIOMA OLEDIGBO 510180281
Rivers COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL, AMADI-AMA, … ROBERT FAVOUR 510170147
Anambra PROSPERITY SECONDARY SCHOOL NWACHUKWU RONALD 510180150
Anambra ARCHBISHOP HEEREY TECHNICAL SECONDARY … IZUCHUKWU ILODUBA 510180123
Rivers COVENANT ACADEMY CHRISTABEL CHUKWUMA 510170211
Rivers CORNERSTONE INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY … ATHANA SONNY SHALOM 510170170
Anambra BOY’S SECONDARY SCHOOL, OJOTO UZOCHUKWU JOSHUA 510180015
Anambra LIVING WORD SECONDARY SCHOOL ONITSHA … CHRISTABEL UWANEKWU 510180115
Rivers CHARLES DALE MEMORIAL INTERNATIONAL … ENOBONG EKONG 510170205
Anambra ASCENSION MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL ODUME … CHINAECHEREM NWANKWO 510180042
Rivers ZIVA TOPS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS EMMANUEL JACK 510170144
Anambra SUPREME KINGS NKEMDIRIM CHINONSO 510180113
Anambra OXFORD CREATIVE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS NZUBE NWOKE 510180022
Rivers ROCKBASE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ODIEM PHILEMON 510170220
Akwa Ibom NUCO COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE JOY OBIOHA 510190002
Anambra ANGLICAN GIRLS’ GRAMMAR SCHOOL ONITSHA ANENE CHIDINMA REJOICE 510180093
Anambra ST MONICA’S COLLEGE OGBUNIKE BLESSING NDIRIKA 510180282
Rivers THE GLORIOUS CHILD INT’L SCHOOLS MICHAEL OCHENIKA 510170121
Rivers ROCKBASE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL BAMISAIYE JAMES 510170222
Anambra NWAFOR ORIZU COLLEGE OF EDUCATION … OBINEZU IFEANYI 510180225
Rivers COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL, AMADI-AMA, … EMMANUELLA OGBOWU 510170145
Rivers CHOKHMAH INT’L ACADEMY COLLEGE CHRISTINE CHIZOWAM MMANAM CHIKWELEM 510170176
Anambra OXFORD CREATIVE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS ARINZE OBODOCHUKWU 510180020
Anambra ST MONICA’S COLLEGE OGBUNIKE FAVOUR OKIKE 510180279
Anambra DIVINE DESTINY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL OZOR CHIDERA 510180229
Rivers COVENANT ACADEMY IHEANYICHUKWU CHETACHI 510170212
Anambra SUPREME KINGS UCHE JOSEPH 510180112
Rivers COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL, AMADI-AMA, … CHURCHBELL IBITAMUNO OMUBOYE 510170146
Anambra EMMANUEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL UMUERI NWOYE EUCHARIA 510180257
Anambra ST MONICA’S COLLEGE OGBUNIKE MIRACLE ONYEBUCHI 510180278
Anambra DENNIS MEMORIAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL UZOCHUKWU EZENNAKWE 510180247
Rivers COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL, AMADI-AMA, … ROBERT CHIBUISI 510170149
Anambra ASCENSION MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL ODUME … IZUCHUKWU OKONKWO 510180041
Rivers COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL BONNY PEACE OKOLO 510170164
Anambra LITTLE JANE INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY … VALENTINE OGBONNA 510180097
Rivers COVENANT ACADEMY CHRISTOPHER OHIOMAH 510170215
Akwa Ibom FAITH ACADEMY SECONDARY EKET QUEENSLEY AKPABIO 510190013
Anambra EMMANUEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL UMUERI NWODE ISREAL 510180256
Anambra ST MONICA’S COLLEGE OGBUNIKE ALEXIA NGALA 510180280
Rivers EMARID COLLEGE IGWURUTA TAMUNOIMIEBAM BANIGO 510170162
Rivers COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL BONNY PRINCE DIGHABOFA 510170163
Rivers COVENANT ACADEMY CLINTON AGBANAJELU 510170213
Anambra ARCHBISHOP HEEREY TECHNICAL SECONDARY … IFECHUKWU OJEKAGU 510180122
Anambra ARCHBISHOP HEEREY TECHNICAL SECONDARY … CHIBUEZE ONYEKWELU 510180121
Rivers TANTUA INTL GROUP OF SCHOOLS ADEKANLA DAMIFOLA 510170113
Rivers UNIQUE AMBASSADORS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL CONFIDENCE ELUGWARAONU 510170152
Anambra EMMANUEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL UMUERI NWAEDO MIRACLE 510180253
Anambra LITTLE JANE INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY … ESTHER NDUBUISI 510180099
Anambra NWAFOR ORIZU COLLEGE OF EDUCATION … ANEKE OLUEBUBE 510180226
READ:  2018 Interswitch SPAK Past Questions & Answers Free Download
State Candidate School Candidate Name Candidate No. Score
Enugu ALEKAACADEMYANKPA SUMAYA SANI HASSAN 510200034
Enugu METHODIST COLLEGE, ENUGU AKUBUILO EMMANUEL 510200310
Enugu REDEEMERS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS MUNACHIM NWABUGWU 510200028
Enugu CONFIDENCE HIGH SCHOOL IFEANYI UGWU 510200147
Delta MERIT SECONDARY SCHOOL WARRI GIFT ABUBAKAR 510210002
Enugu HILLVIEW UNIQUE SECONDARY SCHOOL UGWU JAMES 510200231
Delta PRECIOUS ACADEMY, UMUTU NDUKAIHE EZEKIEL 510210022
Akwa Ibom IDORENYIN LEGACY SECONDARY SCHOOL ABASIEKEME EDET 510190120
Delta ERUMU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL UTE ERUMU GABRIEL ISAIAH 510210036
Delta SEAT OF WISDOM MODEL SCHOOLS OBAFEMI ISHOLA 510210103
Delta ERUMU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL UTE ERUMU OKWUDIBIE IFECHUKWUDE 510210034
Delta PRECIOUS ACADEMY, UMUTU ABU BOLA 510210021
Enugu EMMANUEL ANGLICAN SECONDARY SCHOOL … MAKUOCHUKWU OKAFOR 510200120
Enugu CHRIST THE KING COLLEGE ONUEKE IKECHUKWU PETER 510200237
Akwa Ibom IDORENYIN LEGACY SECONDARY SCHOOL ELIZABETH ANTHONY 510190119
Delta FORD GROUP OF SCHOOLS DAULAYEFA EKIOBOR 510210055
Enugu DEO-GRATHIAS NGWU FAVOUR CHIOMA 510200271
Enugu SAINT TERESAS COLLEGE NSUKKA B ASOGWA KINGSLEY 510200162
Enugu CHRIST THE KING COLLEGE ONUEKE EZEUDOH CHRISTIAN 510200239
Enugu REDEEMERS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS DAVID EBONIRO 510200026
Enugu EMMANUEL ANGLICAN SECONDARY SCHOOL … CHIBUIKE IFEJIKA 510200115
Akwa Ibom FULL LIFE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS … JOSHUA OFILI 510190098
Akwa Ibom WISDOM MODEL SECONDARY SCHOO OKOBO JOSEPH EBONG 510190126
Akwa Ibom IDORENYIN LEGACY SECONDARY SCHOOL PRINCESS-FAVOUR DUNCAN 510190118
Enugu CONFIDENCE HIGH SCHOOL KOSI OKECHUKWU 510200149
Enugu ANNUNCIATION OKERE WINNER 510200173
Enugu OSISATECH GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL ENUGU MICHAEL CHIZARAM 510200166
Enugu NSUKKA HIGH SCHOOL NSUKKA SYLVESTER ORJI 510200303
Enugu REDEEMERS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS ULOMA ANIAKOR 510200029
Enugu DAUGHTERS OF DIVINE LOVE JUNIORATE AGU PRECIOUS CHINAZA 510200278
Enugu OUR LADY OF LOURDES COMP SCHOOL IMEZI … EBERE OGBONNA 510200141
Enugu CSS EZEMA IMEZI OWA PEACE OBODO 510200252
Enugu DEO-GRATHIAS ORDI GERALD TOBENNA 510200273
Enugu NSUKKA HIGH SCHOOL NSUKKA VITUS UGWUANYI 510200301
Enugu OUR LADY OF LOURDES COMP SCHOOL IMEZI … JOY EKWO 510200143
Delta INTERNATIONAL UNITY SCHOOL HASEEB ONIGEMO 510210009
Enugu HILLVIEW UNIQUE SECONDARY SCHOOL ONOYIMA CLETUS IKEDICHUKWU 510200232
Enugu CHRIST THE KING COLLEGE ONUEKE CHIADIKAOBI EZEKIEL 510200235
Enugu HILLVIEW UNIQUE SECONDARY SCHOOL UGWUANYI PASCHAL 510200233
Enugu CONFIDENCE HIGH SCHOOL PRECIOUS UGWUOZOR 510200150
Enugu OUR LADY OF LOURDES COMP SCHOOL IMEZI … GODWIN ANIKPUTA 510200140
Enugu HILLVIEW UNIQUE SECONDARY SCHOOL AYOGU NNEOMA PATIENCE 510200234
Akwa Ibom ETIEDU INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS BRIDGET UKPONG 510190046
Delta WORD OF FAITH SCHOOLS TEJIRI AYOROH 510210097
Enugu DEO-GRATHIAS MBAH LOVETH CHIDERA 510200275
Delta GRACE MODEL SCHOOLS ANGELO NWANNA 510210053
Enugu CONFIDENCE HIGH SCHOOL JOEL ILOEGBUNAM 510200148
Delta INTERNATIONAL UNITY SCHOOL HAMEEDA ONIGEMO 510210011
Enugu CSS EZEMA IMEZI OWA OBIANUJUNWA OZOCHI 510200250
Delta PRECIOUS ACADEMY, UMUTU AUGUSTINE PROMISE 510210020
Delta PRECIOUS ACADEMY, UMUTU IKOKO VICTORY 510210024
Enugu PRESENTATION SECONDARY SCHOOL AWGU EMMANUEL NWAFOR 510200001
Akwa Ibom RAY-FIELD INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY … VICTORY JOSEPH-DENTS 510190091
Enugu DEO-GRATHIAS OMEJE OZIOMA RUTH 510200276
Delta PRECIOUS ACADEMY, UMUTU OJI HONESTY 510210023
Enugu OUR LADY OF LOURDES COMP SCHOOL IMEZI … PAUL OBALU 510200144
Delta SEAT OF WISDOM MODEL SCHOOLS VICTOR MANDIS 510210104
Delta MERIT SECONDARY SCHOOL WARRI OLUMIDE OMOTUYOLE 510210001
Delta EKETE SECONDARY SCHOOL EKETE OGHENECHOJA DAVID 510210076
Delta ERUMU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL UTE ERUMU CHINEDU OGBORI 510210031
Enugu IMMACULATE HEART SECONDARY SCHOOL, AJI VIVIAN ITODO 510200016
Enugu EMMANUEL ANGLICAN SECONDARY SCHOOL … PRECIOUS OKWA 510200117
Delta PRECIOUS ACADEMY, UMUTU OKOLO PRECIOUS 510210019
Enugu CSS EZEMA IMEZI OWA CHINEYE NKELEMCHI 510200247
Enugu BISHOP OTUBELU JUNIORATE, ENUGU SOPULU UBAH 510200077
Enugu REDEEMERS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS FAVOUR ERINLE 510200030
Enugu DEO-GRATHIAS OFODILE CHIDIOGO CATHERINE 510200274
Enugu CHRIST THE KING COLLEGE ONUEKE SOPURUCHI CANICE 510200238
Enugu METHODIST COLLEGE, ENUGU NNABUIKE PRINCE 510200308
Delta CHALLENGE ACADEMY OKOREFE OBEDIENCE 510210016
Enugu HILLVIEW UNIQUE SECONDARY SCHOOL ASADU UZOMA 510200229
Enugu NSUKKA HIGH SCHOOL NSUKKA SIMON AJOGWU 510200304
Delta GRACE MODEL SCHOOLS ONORIODE CONSTANCE 510210050
Enugu CSS EZEMA IMEZI OWA CHIZOBA OFFOR 510200251
Enugu CSS EZEMA IMEZI OWA SOLOMON CHUKWU 510200249
Enugu HILLVIEW UNIQUE SECONDARY SCHOOL ISHIWU CHIAMAKA 510200230
Enugu CICUWANI ENUGU CHUKWUEBUKA VINCENT 510200082
Enugu GODFREY OKOYE UNIVERSITY SECONDARY … MARYLUXCENA SOCHIMA OGBU 510200261
Delta ERUMU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL UTE ERUMU EKAEMEZIE ISAIAH 510210032
Delta ESSI COLLEGE LL, WARRI DESTINY ENIABREL 510210044
Akwa Ibom WISDOM MODEL SECONDARY SCHOO OKOBO JOANNA OKON 510190124
Delta GRACE MODEL SCHOOLS SOLOMON ORITSEGBEMI 510210051
Enugu EMMANUEL ANGLICAN SECONDARY SCHOOL … CYNTHIA ONUOMA 510200119
Enugu OUR LADY OF LOURDES COMP SCHOOL IMEZI … GOLD OFFORDILE 510200142
Enugu COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL IMEZI OWA IKECHUKWU EJIOFOR 510200132
Delta WORD OF FAITH SCHOOLS ANNABEL OHWODIAME 510210101
Delta GRACE MODEL SCHOOLS ORUGBO AGHOGHO 510210052
Enugu SAINT TERESAS COLLEGE NSUKKA B ANIECHETA TOCHUKWU 510200157
Enugu CSS EZEMA IMEZI OWA CHIDIEBERE IKWUEZE 510200248
Delta SEAT OF WISDOM MODEL SCHOOLS ANGEL ATAIWHERE 510210106
Enugu CONFIDENCE HIGH SCHOOL SHADRACH OSSAI 510200146
Delta GRACE MODEL SCHOOLS ISAAC OGBAH 510210049
Enugu COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL IMEZI OWA CHIAMAKA OKWUDAZIE 510200128
Delta GRACE MODEL SCHOOLS JOSHUAI IZAMOHI 510210054
Enugu BISHOP OTUBELU JUNIORATE, ENUGU KAMBILI CHUKWU 510200075
Delta SEAT OF WISDOM MODEL SCHOOLS SCOTT IDUNDUN 510210105
Enugu CONFIDENCE HIGH SCHOOL CONFIDENCE ONYEMAUWA 510200145
Enugu CHRIST THE KING COLLEGE ONUEKE CHUKWUDI THOMAS 510200236
Enugu CHRIST THE KING COLLEGE ONUEKE UDE EMMANUEL 510200240
Enugu FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE ENUGU CHIBUIKEM OFOBUIKE 510200265
State Candidate School Candidate Name Candidate No. Score
Cross River DEEPER LIFE HIGH SCHOOL CALABAR CAMPUS ALEXANDRA AGI 510220075
Cross River ST. ANNE’S HIGH SCHOOL FRANCISCA MGBE 510220086
Cross River COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL, UGEP AMARACHI ALOKWEM 510220052
Delta EDULYN COLLEGE AFESE AMANDA 510210137
Cross River PARADISE INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY FLURISH BASSEY 510220016
Delta ARMY DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL TWO CHINYERE NWAFOR 510210236
Cross River COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL IKOT-EWA … ETIM EMMANUEL 510220031
Delta DIVINE GRACE SCHOOLS ROSELINE NWANGANGA 510210147
Cross River LIGHTWAY SECONDARY SCHOOLS REDEEMER EFFIONG 510220071
Delta DIVINE GRACE SCHOOLS SILAS FASEYI 510210146
Cross River PARADISE INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY VICTOR BASSEY 510220017
Delta OWHEEMEVOR GROUP OF SCHOOL DSC TOMISIN AKANMU 510210189
Cross River ROCHRIS COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL, GAKEM ELEKPA VICTOR 510220027
Cross River ROCHRIS COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL, GAKEM OKLEBE GOODLUCK 510220028
Delta KARO PRAISE ACADEMY DEBORAH ONOTA 510210176
Delta KARO PRAISE ACADEMY JOSHUA OSEGHE 510210175
Delta MOUNT OLIVES’ GROUP OF SCHOOLS DIVINE OKEKE 510210152
Cross River LIMELIGHT SECONDARY SCHOOL GARIEL EWA 510220176
Cross River GOVERNMENT COLLEGE GLADDEN INYANG 510220092
Cross River DANIEST HIGH SCHOOL ASANYE BASSEY 510220083
Delta ARMY DAY SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL I RUGBA EMUOBO-OTOMODO 510210229
Cross River PARADISE INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY PROPER EKPENYONG 510220014
Delta EDULYN COLLEGE EBERE-ONUWA RACHEL CHINEMEREM 510210136
Cross River HILLSIDE HIGH SCHOOLS BLESSING BESONG 510220124
Cross River DEEPER LIFE HIGH SCHOOL CALABAR CAMPUS EMMANUEL ETOWA 510220076
Delta OWHEEMEVOR GROUP OF SCHOOL DSC KIVIE ANGEL 510210187
Delta DIVINE GRACE SCHOOLS ELOHOR OBENOBE 510210145
Cross River HILLSIDE HIGH SCHOOLS DORATHY UKPONG 510220125
Cross River COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL, UGEP CHISOM MADUABUCHI 510220054
Cross River BLOSSOM HIGH SCHOOL AKANIMO EKONG 510220098
Cross River ST. ANNE’S HIGH SCHOOL ANITA OFEGOBI 510220087
Cross River HENSHAW TOWN SECONDARY SCHOOL EMMANUEL EDET 510220065
Cross River BLOSSOM HIGH SCHOOL AKANIYENE OKON 510220100
Delta MARVELOUS GRACE ACADEMY ODEH KATHERINE 510210219
Delta ARMY DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL TWO OLUWAKEMI ISEYEMI 510210237
Delta DIVINE GRACE SCHOOLS ANN OHAKWE 510210148
Delta ARMY DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL TWO MERCY EDEGWARHE 510210238
Cross River PARADISE INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY VICTORIA OJUGBELI 510220018
Cross River ST. ANNE’S HIGH SCHOOL EBEHI AKHIGBE 510220088
Delta EKPAN SECONDARY SCHOOL EKPAN PRUDENT MUSA 510210140
Cross River DEEPER LIFE HIGH SCHOOL CALABAR CAMPUS EMEMCHATEH OKADIM 510220074
Cross River LIMELIGHT SECONDARY SCHOOL PETER UNO 510220175
Delta KARO PRAISE ACADEMY FAVOUR OMAMODE 510210178
Delta OWHEEMEVOR GROUP OF SCHOOL DSC GENEVIE SAGAY 510210188
Cross River BLOSSOM HIGH SCHOOL DEBORAH ITA 510220097
Cross River DEEPER LIFE HIGH SCHOOL CALABAR CAMPUS A’-BIB-MAGDALYN OJAH 510220073
Delta DIVINE GRACE SCHOOLS EKEMINI IME-UDO 510210149
Cross River BLOSSOM HIGH SCHOOL SAMUEL ANAM 510220101
Delta OWHEEMEVOR GROUP OF SCHOOL DSC MARHO ABEKE 510210191
Cross River ROCHRIS COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL, GAKEM IORTEMA MANASSEH 510220030
Cross River BLOSSOM HIGH SCHOOL JOHN EDUNG 510220099
Cross River DEEPER LIFE HIGH SCHOOL CALABAR CAMPUS OLADIPUPO DANIELS 510220078
Delta HIGH FLYERS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ASTEBINOMA FAVOUR 510210207
Cross River GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL UWANSE JOSEPH OKABA 510220042
Delta HIGH FLYERS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ADETIGHA FAVOUR 510210209
Cross River COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL, UGEP MICHAEL AUGUSTINE 510220049
Delta EDULYN COLLEGE UDO ABRAHAM 510210134
Delta MARVELOUS GRACE ACADEMY UGBINE LOVETH 510210221
Delta PROVIDENCE SCHOOL OKUTEPA MARVELLOUS 510210183
Cross River DEEPER LIFE HIGH SCHOOL CALABAR CAMPUS FAVOUR AFULA 510220077
Cross River ROCHRIS COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL, GAKEM AGANYI INNOCENT 510220025
Cross River COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL, UGEP INNOCENT ETENG 510220053
Cross River AKIMOHS SCHOOLS PRECIOUS EMMANUEL AKPAN 510220146
Cross River ROCHRIS COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL, GAKEM ODEY JOHN 510220029
Delta ARMY DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL TWO FAVOUR UMUGBE 510210240
Delta EDULYN COLLEGE OKONKWO ADAEZE UNIQUE 510210133
Cross River COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL, UGEP NTONGHA IBIANG 510220051
Cross River PARADISE INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY CASMIR EMMANUEL 510220013
Delta ARMY DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL TWO BALAYYLEI KELLY 510210239
Delta OWHEEMEVOR GROUP OF SCHOOL DSC EYEREOGHENE ABADE 510210192
Delta PACIA INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE RIGHTEOUSNESS KOJO 510210203
Cross River KINGS AND QUEENS HIGH SCHOOL, IKOM OKIM PRECIOUS VICTOR 510220151
Delta MARVELOUS GRACE ACADEMY CHARLES ANOSIKE 510210220
Cross River HILLSIDE HIGH SCHOOLS PROSSER AKOM 510220126
Cross River ST. ANNE’S HIGH SCHOOL CHINONYE OCHI 510220089
Cross River GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL UWANSE ABIGAIL UDO 510220040
Delta MARVELOUS GRACE ACADEMY OBERE JOSHUA 510210222
Delta EDULYN COLLEGE MUSA MARYAM 510210135
Delta MARVELOUS GRACE ACADEMY GODSLOVE NYONG 510210217
Delta DIVINE GRACE SCHOOLS HARRY ERUTEYAN 510210150
Cross River HENSHAW TOWN SECONDARY SCHOOL CHRISTIANA BASSEY 510220062
Cross River ST. ANNE’S HIGH SCHOOL BENJAMIN OFEM 510220090
Delta ARMY DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL TWO JOEL OGHENEOCHUKO 510210235
Cross River HILLSIDE HIGH SCHOOLS ISREAL AKAMO 510220121
Delta PROVIDENCE SCHOOL OGHENERUEMUGBA OCHOCHOME 510210184
Cross River HILLSIDE HIGH SCHOOLS DESTINY BASSEY 510220122
Cross River HILLSIDE HIGH SCHOOLS EMMANUEL OJONG 510220123
Cross River GOVERNMENT COLLEGE SAMUEL EYO 510220091
Delta OWHEEMEVOR GROUP OF SCHOOL DSC PEACE ENADEGHE 510210190
Delta EDULYN COLLEGE AKPO-CLEMENT PRINCEWIL 510210138
Cross River ROCHRIS COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL, GAKEM USHIE PIUS 510220026
Delta LOVE NURSERY, PRIMARY AND SECONDARY … NEWTON ONEJETA 510210124
Delta SEAT OF WISDOM MODEL SCHOOLS OSAMUYIMWEN ASEMOTA 510210108
Delta MARVELOUS GRACE ACADEMY ALLWELL JUMBO 510210218
Cross River DANIEST HIGH SCHOOL GIDEON JALLO 510220082
Cross River ST. ANNE’S HIGH SCHOOL DANIELLA ASUQUO 510220085
Cross River COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL, UGEP FAITH IWARA 510220050
Delta SEAT OF WISDOM MODEL SCHOOLS CHINWENDU AKWARI 510210107
Delta MOUNT OLIVES’ GROUP OF SCHOOLS ENNE EMMANUEL 510210155
Cross River PARADISE INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY MARGARET MAJOR 510220015
State Candidate School Candidate Name Candidate No. Score
Kaduna EPSILON ACADEMY HASSAN JIBRIL 510240079
Kano HAMEEDAH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KANO VICTOR OKONKWO 510230328
Kano GOVERNMENT GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL … RAHAMA ADAM SHUAIB 510230346
Kano SAHIB SCHOOLS ALIYU ABUBAKAR 510230212
Kano SAHIB SCHOOLS KHADIJA BASHIR 510230215
Kano HAMEEDAH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KANO ISAAC ABIOYE 510230327
Kaduna EL-ROHI SCHOOLS CHIAMAKA EZE 510240067
Kano SPRING SECONDARY SCHOOL FATIMAH SULAIMAN MUSA 510230238
Kano SAHIB SCHOOLS HAMISU HAMISU 510230211
Kano SAHIB SCHOOLS FARIDA ABDUSSALAM 510230214
Kaduna ACCESS DIGITAL EDUCATIONAL STANDARD … HAJARA ABDULLAHI 510240054
Kano SAISF SCIENCE COLLEGE ABDULAZIZ HARIS ABUBAKAR 510230039
Cross River LIMELIGHT SECONDARY SCHOOL CATHERINE EGBAI 510220178
Kano GOVERNMENT TECHNICAL COLLEGE UNGOGO I HAMZA SHAFIU HAMZA 510230164
Kano GOVERNMENT GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL … MARYAM JIBRIL AHMAD 510230348
Kano HAMEEDAH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KANO MUSTAPHA AHMAD 510230330
Kano GOVERNORS COLLEGE KANO ABUBAKAR ABDURRAHIM 510230241
Kano GSS BICHI ZAHARADDEEN ARMA 510230170
Kano GOVERNMENT GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL … SADIYA ABUBAKAR MUHAMMED 510230345
Kaduna ST FRANCIS COLLEGE ZONKWA KINGSLEY EZEH 510240061
Kano GOLDEN AGE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL WUDIL OCLOH FAITH CHINASA 510230009
Kano SAHIB SCHOOLS ISREAL AGYIN 510230213
Kano CYPRESS ACADEMY KANO HUWAILA MUHAMMAD SANI 510230143
Kano GOVERNORS COLLEGE KANO MUHAMMAD AUWAL BARDE 510230242
Kano ANDAL SCIENCE ACADEMY ABDULLAHI ADAMU 510230074
Kaduna EL-ROHI SCHOOLS EPHRAIM DICKSON 510240069
Kano BENNIE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL RAHEEMAT MUDASSIR MUNIR 510230300
Kano GDSS KOFAR IDI BAUCHI FATIMA YUSUF 510230259
Kano NANA HAFSAT SECONDARY SCHOOL U/UKU MARYAM SANI 510230175
Kano DANYALO SECONDARY SCHOOL ISMA’IL ABUBAKAR 510230276
Kano PRAGMATIC COLLEGE KANO AISHA ALI MUHAMMAD 510230283
Kano HAMEEDAH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KANO VICTORIA ABIOYE 510230325
Kano ANDAL SCIENCE ACADEMY IBRAHIM SALMAN 510230073
Kaduna AIRFORCE COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL KADUNA JAMES WISDOM 510240013
Kano ARMY DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL BUKAVU NUSAIBA T BATURE 510230201
Kano GOVERNMENT GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL … BILIKISU ABUBAKAR MUHAMMED 510230347
Kano GOVERNORS COLLEGE KANO JABIR ISHAQ ALPHA 510230246
Kano ANDAL SCIENCE ACADEMY WALID DANKANI 510230078
Kaduna SALEM ACADEMY KADUNA EMMANUEL AGABA ABUTU 510240032
Kano YUSUF MEMORIAL COLLEGE IBRAHIM MUHAMMAD 510230102
Kano CYPRESS ACADEMY KANO MAIMUNA S MAIDABINO 510230139
Kano ARMY DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL BUKAVU BAHIJJA SANI ADAM 510230203
Kano FAAN STAFF SCHOOLS KANO MODEST AMARACHI ONUOHA 510230301
Kano GOVERNORS COLLEGE KANO ABUBAKAR YAHAYA AHMAD 510230243
Cross River LIMELIGHT SECONDARY SCHOOL JESSE ETIM 510220177
Kano AT-TARBIYA COMMUNITY COLLEGE RAHAMA SHEHU 510230123
Kano PRAGMATIC COLLEGE KANO AMINA RABI’U AMINU 510230288
Kano GDSS KOFAR IDI BAUCHI YAKUBU ABDULLAHI 510230263
Kano ARMY DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL BUKAVU NUSAIBA ABDULMUDALLIB 510230202
Kano ARMY DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL BUKAVU SADIYA ABDULHAMID 510230199
Kano ANDAL SCIENCE ACADEMY ABDOUL MAJID RABIOU 510230075
Kano GSS BICHI UMAR GARBA 510230173
Kano HAMEEDAH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KANO KINGS SOLOMON 510230329
Kano AL-AMEEN MODEL SCHOOL, KANO ABDULRAZAK MUSA ALIYU 510230293
Kano KANO CAPITAL BOYS ABDULMUSAWWIR BINYAMIN 510230232
Kano NIGERIAN TULIP INTERNATIONAL BOYS … AHMAD USMAN UMAR 510230223
Kano NANA HAFSAT SECONDARY SCHOOL U/UKU MUSA ABDULLAHI 510230180
Kano PRAGMATIC COLLEGE KANO SA’ADATU MUSTAPHA ALIYU 510230286
Kaduna EL-ROHI SCHOOLS STEPHEN BITRUS 510240071
Kano GOVERNMENT GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL … ZAINAB HARUNA INUWA 510230343
Kano ANDAL SCIENCE ACADEMY ALHASSAN DANTATA 510230076
Kano SAHIB SCHOOLS SALAHUDDEEN SULAIMAN 510230216
Kano AMINU KANO COMMUNITY COMMERCIAL COLLEGE SAIFULLAHI BELLO ISHAK 510230220
Kano THE LIGHT COLLEGE PANSHEKARA ADAM MUHAMMAD KALACHIWI 510230060
Kano GOVERMENT SENIOR SECONDRY SCHOOL ADO … ABUBAKAR ABDULLAHI ABUBAKAR 510230280
Kano HAMEEDAH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KANO GRACE CHIDI 510230326
Kaduna EL-ROHI SCHOOLS WISDOM EMEKA 510240070
Kaduna GREATER HEIGHTS SCHOOL AYUBA MUHAMMAD AUWAL 510240007
Kano AL-AMEEN MODEL SCHOOL, KANO ISAH MOHD SHEHU 510230294
Kano GIRLS SCIENCE COLLEGE GARKO AMIRA MUHAMMAD MA’AJI 510230115
Kaduna KHALID COLLEGE OF SCIENCE AND ISLAMIC IBRAHIM B IBRAHIM 510240075
Kano THE LIGHT COLLEGE PANSHEKARA HAUWA MAHMOOD ABUBAKAR 510230055
Kano AL-BAITUL MUKARRAM MODEL SCHOOL ABDURRAHMAN AHMAD 510230332
Kaduna EL-ROHI SCHOOLS BETHEL BENJAMIN 510240072
Kano ANDAL SCIENCE ACADEMY AHMAD FAROUK 510230077
Kano CYPRESS ACADEMY KANO ZAINAB SANI KIRI 510230142
Kano GSS BICHI AHMAD SANI 510230171
Kaduna EL-ROHI SCHOOLS SOPURU EZE 510240068
Kaduna SALEM ACADEMY KADUNA DONALD ODINAKA MUOJEKWU 510240034
Kano THE LIGHT COLLEGE PANSHEKARA MARYAM BASHIR HAYATU 510230058
Kano GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, WUDIL HARUNA BALA 510230002
Kano FAAN STAFF SCHOOLS KANO JAMIU JIMOH 510230306
Kano GSS BICHI NASIRU MUSTAPHA 510230169
Kano PRAGMATIC COLLEGE KANO FADIMA FARUK IBRAHIM 510230287
Kano FAAN STAFF SCHOOLS KANO ABDULMUMIN SALLAHUDEEN HASSAN 510230304
Kano GSS BICHI USMAN ABUBAKAR 510230174
Kaduna SALEM ACADEMY KADUNA DIVINE NWAOKORO 510240035
Kano CYPRESS ACADEMY KANO AISHA MUHAMMAD SHETTIMA 510230141
Cross River LIMELIGHT SECONDARY SCHOOL NANCY EFFIONG 510220179
Kano DANYALO SECONDARY SCHOOL AMINA AYUBA 510230271
Cross River LIMELIGHT SECONDARY SCHOOL VICTORIA MOSES 510220180
Kano CYPRESS ACADEMY KANO ABDULRAUF MUHAMMAD USMAN 510230140
Kano NIGERIAN TULIP INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE … ZAINAB MUSA BELLO 510230019
Kano ABU HANIFA ACADEMY KANO ABDULLAHI YAHAYA 510230096
Kano GSS BICHI GAMBO YUSIF 510230172
Kano BENNIE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL AISHA ISMAIL 510230295
Kano CYPRESS ACADEMY KANO ADAM YUSUF ADAM 510230144
Kano NANA HAFSAT SECONDARY SCHOOL U/UKU UKASHA ABDULLAHI 510230179
Kano PRAGMATIC COLLEGE KANO KHADIJA MUSA HUSSAIN 510230284
Kano GOVERNMENT GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL … SAFIYA ADAM NAYOLA 510230344
State Candidate School Candidate Name Candidate No. Score
Ekiti IPOTI HIGH SCHOOL IPOTI-EKITI AINA DEBORAH ADUMATI 510310058 22
Akwa Ibom GIRLS’ HIGH SCHOOL IKOT IBIOK EKET JUDYWISE ALLEN 510190132 22
Anambra OKIJA GRAMMAR SCHOOL OKIJA ULOMA JESSIE NNAEKEZIE 510410105 22
Kaduna EXCEL UNIVERSAL COLLEGE LAWAL FAROUK 510240157 22
Akwa Ibom ETINAN INSTITUTE EMEDIONG BENSON 510190057 22
Niger HAKIMI ALIYU SECONDARY SCHOOL MOKWA MARYAM KUTIGI MOHAMMED 510260256 22
Anambra ST JOSEPH’S HIGH SCHOOL UMUONA ONWE CHIDERA 510410151 22
Kano THE LIGHT COLLEGE PANSHEKARA ALIYU AWWAL ALI 510230059 22
Lagos NEW OCEAN COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL IBETO FAVOUR 510300072 22
Bauchi GENERAL HASSAN USMAN KATSINA UNITY … FELIX SAAWUAM 510420036 22
Anambra IMMACULATE HEART SECONDARY SCHOOL UGA NWOSU CHIBUIKE 510400148 22
Bauchi YOUNG ACHIEVERS ACADEMY MAHMUD AMINU ISAH 510420083 22
Delta KARO PRAISE ACADEMY MAMOKE ONOJETA 510210179 22
Abia MARIST COMPREHENSIVE ACADEMY UTURU ABIA … ONYINYECHUKWU EZEAMUZIE 510370051 22
Bauchi COCIN METROPOLITAN UNITY SECONDARY … MORUMDAH ISTIFANUS 510420140 22
Osun EJIGBO BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL EJIGBO ADEDOYE TAIWO 510290376 22
Lagos TOWAB HIGH SCHOOL PRINCE EBUTE 510280114 22
Abuja KEY SPECIAL ACADEMY UMAR SULEIMAN 510160139 22
Lagos SHINING LORDS SCHOOLS SAMUEL IORHUNA 510340284 22
Niger GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL KPEGE … ABDULLAHI ISAH 510260067 22
Lagos OREGUN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL ESTHER NNANNA 510270097 22
Lagos MODEST STANDARD SCHOOLS AISHAT OSENI 510330392 22
Abia EXCELLENT FOUNDATION UNDATION ACADEMY CHINEDU NATHAN 510370008 22
Lagos THE PEN MUSLIM COLLEGE ADEMOLA FATHIA 510280610 22
Lagos JON BITRICE COLLEGE PRAISE AKINTEMI 510280442 22
Enugu SANTA MARIA COLLEGE IGOGORO MARTIN MIRACLE UGOCHUKWU 510200255 22
Lagos STATE SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOLSPECIAL ABDULLAHI SOLIU 510340368 22
Lagos LES MAVELOUS DESTINY COLLEGE ISRAEL BADEJO 510300058 22
Anambra IDEKE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ODEKPE EBERE CHUKWU VICTOR NZUBECHUKWU 510180154 22
Lagos RAPHAEL INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE MARIAM MAJEOYEGBE 510350193 22
Lagos FOUNTAIN HEIGHTS SECONDARY SCHOOL … IBUKNOLUWA OSHODI 510340289 22
Lagos SURULERE SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL SHUAIB IBRAHIM OLAMILEKAN 510340405 22
Ekiti ST. MARY’S GIRLS GRAMMAR SCHOOL, IKOLE … GLORIA ADEBISI 510320047 22
Cross River KINGS AND QUEENS HIGH SCHOOL, IKOM EFFA FABIAN DUKE 510220153 22
Enugu QUEENS MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL CHINEDU AHUCHAOGU 510200202 22
Enugu HIS GRACE HIGH SCHOOL EZENWAFOR PROMISE 510200211 22
Enugu IMMACULATE HEART SECONDARY SCHOOL, AJI MAUREEN AYOGU 510200013 22
Anambra ST JOHN BOSCO SEMINARY ISUANIOCHA FRANCIS DIMUKEJE 510400058 22
Bauchi ANNOOR INTERNATIONAL ISLAMIC ACADEMY AHMAD GITAL YAKUBU 510420068 22
Kano FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE KANO MARYAM AMINU ABDULKADIR 510230189 22
Abia IMMACULATE FAVOUR SECONDARY SCHOOL DEBORAH CHIKODI 510370128 22
Akwa Ibom DIVINE ACADEMY QUEEN GODWIN BASSEY 510190112 22
Lagos AS SOBRU SCHOOL BAKRE MUIZAT 510280521 22
Cross River UNICAL INTERNATIONAL DEMONSTRATION … GODWIN UBANA 510220107 22
Kano YUSUF MEMORIAL COLLEGE SAFIYYAH IBRAHIM 510230097 22
Lagos IBEJU SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL KINGLEY MATTHEW 510330426 22
Kaduna SALEM ACADEMY KADUNA ISAAC STEPHEN 510240036 22
Lagos LANYEM SCHOOL ADEBAYO FARUQ 510350068 22
Lagos ILEAD COLLEGE OSHUN RIDWAN DAMILOLA 510280527 22
Kano KANO STATE POLYTECHNIC STAFF SCHOOL MANSUR HABIB 510230250 22
Enugu COLLIERY TECHNICAL COLLEGE EMMANUEL NEBEANI 510200318 22
Bauchi ZAID BN THABIT COLLEGE BAUCHI LAWIZA SHEHU YAKUBU 510420041 22
Enugu SHALOM ACADEMY OBOLLO EZE DEBORAH EBUBE 510200060 22
Cross River ST PATRICK TECHNICAL COLLEGE UGEP JESAM USANI EBRI 510220047 22
Adamawa DARUL ARQAM YOLA MUHAMMAD ALIYU WAZIRI 510390060 22
Anambra GOVERNMENT TECHNICAL COLLEGE, UMUNZE … NCHEKWUBE CHIBUIKE 510400196 22
Niger IDRIS LEGBO SCIENCE COLLEGE KUTIGI CHRISTIAN ELIAS 510260263 22
Lagos ALBERT ALUKO HIGH SCHOOL JANE IMERI 510330201 22
Lagos ANSAR-UD-DEEN GIRLS’ HIGH SCHOOL ITIRE BALOGUN MOZEEDAH 510280559 22
Niger AHMADU BAHAGO SECONDARY SCHOOL MINNA … RAMATU YABAGI ABUBAKAR 510260089 22
Lagos THE OLIVESFIELD COLLEGE MIRACLE EKENE 510300234 22
Osun OWODE ADEJUWON MIDDLE-HIGH SCHOOL OWODE … USIFOH MIRACLE 510290361 22
Cross River TREASURE CHILD COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY … EMMANUEL OFEM 510220024 22
Lagos IVORY SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL ASHIRU BASIRAT 510350066 22
Lagos ADUNOLU INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL SAMUEL BOLUWATIFE 510280316 22
Osun IMESI ILE HIGH SCHOOL IMESI ILE AWOSINA TAIWO 510290251 22
Niger CHALLENGE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL MINNA MOSES MAKINDE 510260179 22
Lagos RISING SUN HIGH SCHOOL ADEDAYO CHERISH 510280616 22
Bauchi GOVERNMENT COMPREHENSIVE DAY SECONDARY … ALYASAU M BELLO 510420018 22
Enugu FOUNTAIN OF KNOWLEDGE INTERNATIONAL … ONYINYECHI GIFT 510200108 22
Abuja EFAB INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL LIFE CAMP – … KABIR AISHA 510160008 22
Abia WINNING YOUTHS CHRISTIAN ACADEMY … CONSTANCE UCHIME 510360052 22
Lagos NOBLE WINNERS COLLEGE ODUNMBAKU ABIKE 510330118 22
Osun CORNERSTONE COLLEGE IFON OSUN STATE BEAUTY OYINLOLA 510290296 22
Anambra NOTRE DAME HIGH SCHOOL ABATETE NWANKWO GLORIA 510400221 22
Kaduna AL ANSAR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ZARA’U MU’AZ 510240148 22
Bauchi GOVERNMENT COMPREHENSIVE DAY SECONDARY … FAISAL YUSUF IBRAHIM 510420014 22
Anambra ST RAPHAEL’S SECONDARY SCHOOL AWKUZU OBIESILI CHINEDU STANLEY 510180208 22
Kano GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL GWARZO HABIBU ZAKARI ABUBAKAR 510230254 22
Lagos IWEREKUN COMMUNITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL … ABDULAZEEZ HIBATULLAH 510340009 22
Enugu TRINITY INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE NSUKKA CELINA OKEH 510200134 22
Akwa Ibom ETIEDU INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS SAVIOUR EKPENYONG 510190047 22
Bayelsa COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL AKENFA TEDHEKE OGHENERUKEVWE 510430026 22
Adamawa LCCN CATHEDRAL ACADEMY VIVIAN JAPHET B. 510390046 22
Lagos ISAWO COMPREHENSIVE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL ABDULLAHI ADELEKE 510330350 22
Abia COJIMS SCHOOLS ABA CHINENYE DOMINIC 510370100 22
Lagos COMMAND SECONDARY SCHOOL, LAGOS PRECIOUS T ESAN 510280482 22
Lagos MIKETOY COLLEGE OLUWAJOMILOJU ADEOGUN 510280507 22
Adamawa LCCN CATHEDRAL ACADEMY SEMSHAK JOSEPH 510390047 22
Anambra GOODNESS COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL … OBIAKOR SOMTOCHUKWU DIVINE 510400216 22
Delta SURE SUCCESS SCHOOLS ESEOGHENE MARO EKURUEMU 510210162 22
Niger ST CLEMENT’S SECONDARY SCHOOL GBAIKO SAMUEL OTOR-IJI 510260115 22
Rivers COMMUNITY BOYS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL … TEDUM HARCOURT 510170129 22
Adamawa AYO SUCCESS INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE, MUBI BASHIR ASMA’U 510390017 22
Delta DOMINION SCHOOLS EKPAN IRORO ABIAKU 510210212 22
Delta CHALLENGE ACADEMY EKE EMMANUEL 510210013 22
Oyo AYOBAMI COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOLS ANUOLUWAPO ADELAJA 510140079 22
Niger DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MINNA LIMAWA ABUBAKAR AMINA RAJI 510260160 22
Lagos KING’S SEED HIGH SCHOOL OSAZEWINDE SAMUEL 510280084 22
Anambra GOVERNMENT TECHNICAL COLLEGE, UMUNZE … OKORIE CHINECHEREM 510400193 22
State Candidate School Candidate Name Candidate No. Score
Delta BRIDE OF JESUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL TONA PROSPER 510720052 22
Zamfara GDSS SABONGARI GUSAU SUFIYANU HAFIZU 510700120 22
Nasarawa DESTINY BEST COLLEGE UDEH PERPETUAL 510830170 22
Ogun YEWA COLLEGE ILARO SINMILOLUWA ADEBOWALE 510560050 22
Plateau RAHAMA HIGH SCHOOL AHMAD SULAIMAN 510640317 22
Zamfara GGDSS G BIYU AMINATU ABUBAKAR 510700128 22
Bauchi GDSSS JALAM MUSA AHMAD MUSA 510780006 22
Gombe AQSAT SECONDARY SCHOOL, GOMBE. MUHAMMAD SAID ABDULLAHI 510480072 22
Lagos GOD’S ARK SCHOOL PRECIOUS CHIBO 510850030 22
Kebbi GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL JUNJU FAHAD UMAR FARUK 510820084 22
Bayelsa EMI LEARNING AND REASONING CENTRE AKPOABOERE DAUWERIKUMO BOB 510430089 22
Oyo SAN FRANCESCO CATHOLIC COLLEGE ,EJIGBO, … IGBALAYE QUAREEBAT OLAMIDE 510620062 22
Osun ROCK OF AGES COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE, … JAMES VICTOR 510590125 22
Katsina GSSS KOFAR KAURA AL-AMIN AMRMAYA’U 510510040 22
Zamfara GDSS SABONGARI GUSAU HASSAN SANI 510700117 22
Kaduna YUSUF ABOKI SEC. SEC SHIKA SNR ASMAU AHMAD MUSTAPHA 510500029 22
Osun COMMUNITY MIDDLE HIGH SCHOOL IYEKU ABEEB SANUSI 510840164 22
Jigawa GOVERNMENT DAY ARABIC SECONDARY SCHOOL AMINU BASHIR 510490117 22
Edo ARMY DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL AGENEBODE ZUBAIRU AMMAR 510730024 22
Jigawa G.S.T.C HADEJIA RUHULLAH ABDURRAUF 510490183 22
Kaduna YUSUF ABOKI SEC. SEC SHIKA SNR LAURAT BELLO 510500030 22
Gombe DARUL ARQAM ACADEMY GOMBE SADIYA ALIYU MAIGARI 510480136 22
Plateau GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL KANADAP-KURU ZONG BULUS 510640226 22
Sokoto NAGARTA COLLEGE SOKOTO MUSTAPHA SANUSI 510670063 22
Plateau RAHAMA HIGH SCHOOL YUSUF SALIHU 510640318 22
Osun DIVINE GRACE SCHOOLS ILESA OLAYINKA ADEKANMI 510580090 22
Taraba HASSAN GOVT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL JALINGO IQRA M ABUBAKAR 510680059 22
Plateau ST AUGUSTINE’S ACADEMY LANGTANG JULFA ZITTA 510640126 22
Sokoto GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL … IBRAHIM ZAINAB 510670071 22
Gombe JIBWIS GOMBE ABUBAKAR SANI ABUBAKAR 510480056 22
Kebbi COMPREHENSIVE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KHADIJA ABDULMALIK ILLO 510820085 22
Benue PACE SETTERS ACADEMY OKOH OCHOYAMA ISRAEL 510440173 22
Delta HOLYWOOD INTERNATION SCHOOL OKAFOR BELOVED 510790093 22
Ebonyi EBSU STAFF SECONDARY SCHOOL ABAKALIKI KESTER NWOJIJI 510460176 22
Ebonyi OZEM CONPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL … GABRIAL IKE 510460029 22
Jigawa GOVERNMENT UNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL, RONI MURTALA USMAN 510490044 22
Kebbi ABDULLAHI FODIYO ISLAMIC INSTITUTE ADAM ABUBAKAR ADAM 510820006 22
Oyo KELANI COLLEGE, ISEYIN OLANREWAJU AZIZAT 510610036 22
Zamfara ADABIYYAH GLOBAL SCIENCE HAUWAU MUHAMMAD MAISHANU 510700275 22
Yobe WOMEN’S DAY ACADEMY POTISKUM HABIBA ABDULLAHI SULE 510690005 22
Nasarawa GSS LAFIA ROSELYN OKPE 510830151 22
Nasarawa HALLMARK ACADEMY, LAFIA JERRY BAYERO 510830106 22
Rivers PILOT FISBELL SCHOOLS EBERE CHIAMAKA 510770026 22
Ogun UNITED COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL WASIMI JOHN UWABOR 510560061 22
Osun IJEBU-JESA GRAMMAR SCHOOL IJEBU-JESA STEPHEN OBAH 510580120 22
Benue ANGLICAN SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKURDI EMMANUEL OKOLI 510440041 22
Nasarawa COE DEMONSTRATION SECONDARY SCHOOL … ABDULLAHI MARYAM 510540074 22
Zamfara ADABIYYAH GLOBAL SCIENCE ASIYA USMAN 510700274 22
Oyo ST CLARES GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL OLUYORO … OKUNOLA ESTHER ENIOLA 510600234 22
Delta GOOD SHEPHERD CATHOLIC BOYS’ SECONDARY … EMUOBOSA ONITCHA 510720111 22
Kogi CHRIST THE GOOD SHEPHERD OGBADU JONATHAN YAKUBU 510530027 22
Osun IBOKUN HIGH SCHOOL II AMINAT IBIKUNLE 510580173 22
Katsina GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL TANDAMA MUHAMMAD BAWA 510800023 22
Osun IBOKUN HIGH SCHOOL I FUNMITO AKINTAYO 510580168 22
Jigawa GIRLS’ SCIENCE SECONDARY SCHOOLTAURA SUMAYYA SANI SHEHU 510490142 22
Rivers KALABARI NATIONAL COLLEGE, BUGUMA GOSPEL WEST 510660119 22
Zamfara GGDSS G BIYU AISHA ABDULSALAM 510700129 22
Katsina GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL DAMARI SANI ISAH 510800073 22
Bayelsa EMI LEARNING AND REASONING CENTRE AYIBAONDEINMOTEI JOHN 510430090 22
Ebonyi URBAN SECONDARY SCHOOL ABAKALIKI OGECHI ADOKEZE 510460049 22
Kebbi GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL ZOGIRMA ABUBAKAR SAMBO 510820049 22
Jigawa GOVERNMENT UNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL MUJITAFFA MUSA 510490155 22
Delta OGUNAME SECONDARY SCHOOL OGUNAME AGBARHO GIFT OBAWEKI 510720020 22
Rivers FIRM FOUNDATION INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL AISHA SALIHU 510650278 22
Zamfara GGDSS G BIYU FATIMA MOHAMMED 510700130 22
Kwara ORO MUSLIM HIGH SCHOOL KABIRAT KABIRU 510890028 22
Oyo DESTINY GROUP OF SCHOOLS (DGS) ABDULRAHMAN FUAD BABATUNDE 510600038 22
Nasarawa ST JOHN BOSCO SECONDARY SCHOOL JOSHUA EYA 510830146 22
Gombe ZENITH INTERNATIONAL INTEGRATED COLLEGE … REJOICE UMAR 510480086 22
Bayelsa TETO MODEL COLLEGE LIBERTY PAUL 510430038 22
Ogun GREAT ERUDITE COLLEGE ABUBAKAR MERCY 510560132 22
Jigawa GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL JAHUN HANNATU SULAIMAN ABUBAKAR 510490055 22
Jigawa GOVERNMENT DAY SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL … SALISU SALEH 510490196 22
Jigawa GOVERMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL SHUWARIN SADIYA USMAN 510490134 22
Jigawa GOVERNMENT DAY ARABIC SECONDARY SCHOOL MUKHTAR SALEH 510490116 22
Osun ONAOLAPO MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL IKIRUN AYOMIDE ADEJUMO 510840144 22
Taraba GOVERNMENT TECHNICAL TRAINING SCHOOL … HYELHIRA ELISHA 510680073 22
Lagos ODOFA PRIVATE SECONDARY SCHOOL MOROGBO … JOHN FOLORUNSHO 510870042 22
Nasarawa GOVERNMENT SCIENCE SCHOOL NASARAWA SHUAIBU MUHAMMAD SANI 510540105 22
Sokoto GOVERNMENT SCIENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL … SADIQ BASHAR 510670046 22
Delta GOODNEWS SECONDARY SCHOOL AMUKPE SAPEELE MAUREEN OBUKOHWO 510710080 22
Osun MUSLIM COMPREHENSIVE GOVERNMENT COLLEGE LADEJOBI OLUWAFUNMILAYO ESTHER 510580158 22
Plateau GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL MABUDI ANSARNAAN DANALADI DAKAT 510640188 22
Kaduna REDEMPTION ACADEMY AHUOIZA SUBERU 510760016 22
Akwa Ibom STATE COLLEGE IKOT EKPENE AKWA IBOM … IDARO OKON BASSEY 510810009 22
Katsina FIRDAUSI INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE FUNTUA MARYAM SAEED 510800094 22
Lagos ODOFA PRIVATE SECONDARY SCHOOL MOROGBO … OLAYEMI AKINTOMIDE 510870040 22
Jigawa GOVERNMENT GIRLS UNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL … FIDDAUSI SHUAIBU 510490168 22
Plateau ANWARUL FAIDA ACADEMY ZAINAB HASSAN AHMAD 510640001 22
Delta ST MALACHY’S GRAMMAR SCHOOL SAPELE EDAFE OGHOLI 510710037 22
Katsina GOVERNMENT SENIOR SECONDARY MAKERA … NURA LAWAL 510800089 22
Oyo SOUND MIND COPREHENSIVE COLLEGE MUNIRUDEEN WALIYULLAHI 510610046 22
Kebbi COMPREHENSIVE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL SAUDATU MUHAMMAD 510820088 22
Akwa Ibom IKPE COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL WINIFRED TEBEFIA 510810081 22
Jigawa GOVERNMENT GIRLS’ DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL, … JANET HASSAN NICHOLAS 510490037 22
Osun COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL BODE-OSI PAUL FRANCIS 510590104 22
Kebbi WISDOM HERITAGE ACADEMY SULIYAT ISMAIL 510520016 22
Nasarawa GOVERNMENT GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL KEANA MOHAMMED SUWAIBA AGBO 510830121 22
Ogun LOGIC HIGH SCHOOL FATUROTI AYOMIDE 510560086 22
Ebonyi FEDERAL GOVT GIRLS COLLEGE EZZAMGBO IFUNANYA EKWULUGWO 510460070 22
READ:  Check Your Cowbellpedia 2019 Results Here
State Candidate School Candidate Name Candidate No. Score
Abuja THE NAOWA COLLEGE ABUJA ABDULLAH AHMAD SIRIKA 510160224 23
Kwara SALEM MODEL COLLEGE BOLUWATIFE JOSEPH 510030035 23
Cross River ACCESS HIGH SCHOOL GOD’SFAVOUR NKANG 510220004 23
Edo GOD’S GRACE EDUCATIONAL CENTRE … SAMILU SELIM TUNDE 510010351 23
Anambra DIVINE DESTINY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL JERRY FAVOUR 510180232 23
Kwara FUTURE LEADERS MODEL COLLEGE ILORIN SAAD MUHAMMAD JAMIU 510030239 23
Ogun DOUBLE KTB ACADEMY AKINRIBIDO OLAYINKA 510060224 23
Imo MARIANUM ACADEMY, AJI CHINAZA IBEAWUCHI 510250275 23
Imo URBAN DEVELOPMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL NMEME DORIS 510250144 23
Anambra BETH-ROOTS MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOLS OKEKE PRECIOUS 510180088 23
Ondo MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL VANESSA GEORGE 510100043 23
Kano UMMA ZARIA GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL … KHADIJA SALIHU AMINU 510230080 23
Ogun AYETORO COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL MATHEW ODEBIYI 510060038 23
Enugu QUEENS MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL DABERECHI OBASI 510200201 23
Ogun APOSTOLIC FAITH SECONDARY SCHOOL, … IBEACHUSI CHINAZAEKPERE 510060084 23
Oyo MERCYFIELD COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE PAULINA MATTHEW 510140127 23
Kano SAAD COLLEGE KANO SA’ADATU NA’IYA AMINU 510230033 23
Ogun HELP OF GOD INTERNATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL TAIWO PELUMI 510050074 23
Kaduna GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL WUSONO JOAN MUSA 510240198 23
Oyo MERCYFIELD COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE BOLUWATIFE IDOWU 510140130 23
Anambra CREATIVE MODEL INT’ SCHOOOL IYIOWA … NCHEKWUBE PRINCESS 510180274 23
Imo ST JOSEPH SECONDARY SCHOOL UMUNAORLU CHIEROZALAM DIKENTA 510250073 23
Kwara GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL OJAGBORO ABDULRAUF RIDWANULLAHI 510030364 23
Kano DANYALO SECONDARY SCHOOL AISHA MUHAMMAD 510230275 23
Delta ABE ONE SECONDARY SCHOOL DIUDIEHA MARVELLOUS 510210228 23
Enugu IMMACULATE HEART SECONDARY SCHOOL, AJI CHRISTIAN ONYEKE 510200014 23
Rivers CELIA’S INTERNATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL EPELLE DENZEL 510170198 23
Anambra ACTUS DEI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL PAMELA OKONKWO 510180047 23
Anambra ALL SAINTS PRIMARY/SECONDARY SCHOOL … STEPHEN NWAFOR 510180004 23
Kano GOLDEN AGE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL WUDIL ABEDNEGO TUNDE KEHINDE 510230011 23
Kano H AND M GIRLS SCIENCE COLLEGE KANO SADIYA ABDULLAHI 510230196 23
Osun MODAKEKE HIGH SCHOOL OLUBISI AYOMIDE 510120151 23
Kano GGASS TUDUN BOJUWA KHADIJA MUHD ADAM 510230156 23
Ogun LEADWELL ACADEMY OTA OLAOLU GBADAMOSI 510050222 23
Ondo IGBOKODA GRAMMAR SCHOOL IGBOKODA ILAJE AYOTOMIDE ADEYEMI 510100083 23
Cross River HENSHAW TOWN SECONDARY SCHOOL QUEENETH ENE 510220061 23
Imo MAYFAIR ACADEMY WESLEY OKORO 510250103 23
Kaduna AL ANSAR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL JAMIL MANSUR 510240150 23
Kaduna SHEIKH ABUBAKAR GUMI COLLEGE ZARIA HAFSAT MUHAMMAD LAWAL 510240184 23
Oyo BASORUN OJOO HIGH SCHOOL, IBADAN IMOLEAYO ADEYOOLA 510150141 23
Kano GSS MINJIBIR ATTAHIR BASHIR SARKI 510230181 23
Edo OKA SECONDARY SCHOOL ERHAHON RACHAEL 510010008 23
Kwara COMMUNITYSECONDARYSCHOOLOGELE ABDULLAHI ABDULFATAI 510030437 23
Ogun CROWNED INTERNATIONAL GROUP OF SCHOOL OMILE MARY 510060111 23
Osun AYANBEKU MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL IFETEDO ADEWOYIN ABIODUN 510120233 23
Cross River LIGHTWAY SECONDARY SCHOOLS ARMSTRONG MOSES 510220067 23
Kwara QUEEN ELIZABETH SCHOOL ILORIN ASHIA DAGBO FARUQ 510030346 23
Ondo VICTORY INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE ADEYEMI BOLA 510100102 23
Osun UNIQUE MINDS INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE OLUWABUKUNMI OLUFEMI 510120198 23
Kwara GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL OJAGBORO ISIAQ TAWAKALITU TITILAYO 510030361 23
Oyo LIFE CARE ACADEMY IBADAN FALADE AYOOLUWA 510150005 23
Niger GALAXY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL MINNA UMMUKULTHOOM UMAR 510260165 23
Enugu METROPOLITAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CYNTHIA ANEKE 510200188 23
Osun THE APOSTOLIC HIGH SCHOOL ADEYEMI VICTORIA 510120171 23
Ondo ST PETER’S UNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL AYODEJI OGUNMAKIN 510080112 23
Kwara ST BARNABAS SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL … AJAYI DAMILOLA 510030207 23
Anambra EASTERN ACADEMY ONITSHA IFEABUNIKE IFEOMA 510180283 23
Lagos KEKE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL FATHIA BALOGUN 510270019 23
Oyo COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL ALAKIA ISEBO … IJEGBAI AYOMIDE 510150074 23
Ogun LEADWELL ACADEMY OTA ADESUWA EBHUOMA 510050219 23
Imo ROCHAS FOUNDATION COLLEGE OGBOKO,IDEATO … ANOCHIWA SANDRA 510250093 23
Imo ST, SILAS INTERNATIONAL SCIENCE … DIVINEFAVOUR IBEANUSI 510250030 23
Kano ALPHARISY SECONDARY SCHOOL U/UKU MA’ISHAT AUWAL 510230014 23
Lagos AKANDE DAHUNSI MEMORIAL SENIOR HIGH … SUNDAY LUCKY 510040131 23
Cross River GOVERNMENT COLLEGE WISDOM UPEH 510220095 23
Kano GDSS KOFAR IDI BAUCHI ALIYU MUHAMMAD 510230262 23
Niger MALLAM MUHAMMADU BABBA DAY SECONDARY … BILKISU MUHAMMAD AWWAL 510260298 23
Abuja UNIQUE BLOSSOM SCHOOLS PROSPER ONYENA 510160284 23
Delta HIGH FLYERS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL MAYOMI EZEKIEL 510210205 23
Ekiti BRAVFORD ASSDA GROUP OF SCHOOLS FAITH TOYOSI 510020101 23
Delta ESSI COLLEGE LL, WARRI OGHENETEJIRI ASUOR 510210046 23
Delta UWANGUE COLLEGES WARRI EMUOBORSA CANDIFF 510210113 23
Edo WESTFIELD CHRISTIAN COLLEGE BENJAMIN BLESSED 510010119 23
Niger GOVERNMENT TECHNICAL COLLAGE KONTAGORA YUSUF AUDU 510260134 23
Kano AL-BAITUL MUKARRAM MODEL SCHOOL FAIZA MUHAMMAD 510230333 23
Lagos FIRDAWS COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL OBISANYA ABDULMUIZ 510870097 22
Anambra BETH-ROOTS MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOLS NWOYE ADAORA 510180089 23
Niger GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL KPEGE … IBRAHIM MUSA 510260068 23
Ondo ILAJE HIGH SCHOOL IGBOKODA OGUNDEJI FUNMILAYO 510100043 23
Kano AL-AMEEN MODEL SCHOOL, KANO MARYAM BALA MOHD 510230290 23
Imo MOUNTAIN CREST HIGH SCHOOL OWERRI UNIQUE EFEMU 510250097 23
Kaduna AL ANSAR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL BARA’U YUNUS 510240147 23
Ogun ROYAL SIGNET COLLEGE SUCCESS AKUNYIBA 510050211 23
Ogun GREENLANDS ACADEMY OGBONAYA SAMUEL 510060242 23
Ondo OLUFUNMILAYO COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL GEGE AYODEJI 510080022 23
Oyo MUCH-MORE LIFE COLLEGE ZAINAB DOLAPO 510150115 23
Niger GOVERNMENT GIRLS SCIENCE UNITY COLLEGE … ADAMU AMINA 510260290 23
Ekiti GLORY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL AYODELE ADEBAYO 510020253 23
Ekiti IFISIN GRAMMAR SCHOOL, IFISIN – EKITI … ADEOBA BUNMI PROMISE 510020142 23
Ekiti KNOWLEDGE FOUNDATION HIGH SCHOOL OLAYEMI OLATUNDE 510020245 23
Ondo EPE COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, EPE USMAN ISIAQ 510110045 23
Kano GOVERMENT SENIOR SECONDRY SCHOOL ADO … SAIFULLAHI MUHAMMAD TUKUR 510230277 23
Ekiti EKITI STATE GOVERNMENT COLLEGE EFON … OLUWAJUWON AKINLEYE 510020174 23
Osun ORILE-OWU GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL … RASAK ADEYEMO 510120206 23
Niger FEDERAL GOVERNMENT ACADEMY SULEJA … VINCENT SALIHU 510260124 23
Kwara OKELELE SECONDARY SCHOOL, ILORIN IDRIS ISSA ADEYI 510030225 23
Niger AZIZIYYAH MODEL ACADEMY KHADIJATUL KUBRAH ISAH 510260026 23
Kwara SALEM MODEL COLLEGE RITA MACHIADIGHIKWE 510030032 23
Ekiti ROSEBUD HIGH SCHOOL GBEMISOLA OLAOSEBIKAN 510020071 23
Anambra GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL OGIDI CHINONSO EKEH-OKORIE 510180065 23
State Candidate School Candidate Name Candidate No. Score
Jigawa GOVERNMENT DAY SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL … ALI GARBA SAMA’ILA 510490103 23
Lagos DE-MOL COLLEGE OYEBOLA JOSEPH 510330311 23
Lagos IGANDO COMMUNITY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL ADEYEMO ROFIAT 510280412 23
Lagos ISAWO COMPREHENSIVE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL PAUL ADEDOKUN 510330349 23
Lagos ISIU SENIOR GRAMMAR SCHOOL BLESSING BAYEM 510330441 23
Lagos STARLIGHT COLLEGE ANAELECHI ABUNDANCE 510340218 23
Jigawa GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL JAHUN HALIMA MUHAMMAD 510490056 23
Jigawa GGDSS MARABUSAWA MAIMUNA ALIYU 510490114 23
Jigawa SCIENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL KAFIN HAUSA … ADAMU ABUBAKAR 510490211 23
Gombe JIBWIS ISLAMIC SCIENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL HAJARA UMAR 510480113 23
Abia NEW WORLD INT’L SECONDARY SCHOOL FRANK GOODNESS 510370055 23
Ebonyi NTSOKARA HIGH SCHOOL GLORIA HAPPINESS 510460022 23
Kaduna GIRLS’ COLLEGE OF THE BEATITUDES … GIFT CHUKWUMA 510500009 23
Kogi DIGNITY MODEL SCHOOLS BLESSING OLANIYAN 510530187 23
Lagos DE-FAOO MODEL COLLEGE EJIBGO ISAAC DADA ADEKUNLE 510280137 23
Bauchi GDSS GAMES VILLAGE IBRAHIM KHALIL AHMAD 510420065 23
Lagos OWLAND HIGH SCHOOL OYETORO ISMAIL 510270042 23
Anambra STELLA MARIS GIRLS’ COLLEGE, ABAGANA FELICITAS IFUNANYA NWAKOR 510400152 23
Lagos DE-LILIES SCHOOLS FEYISARA OLOWU 510280200 23
Katsina DAMY PREPARATORY SCHOOL FATIMA ABDULKADIR 510510066 23
Osun DE-AWESOME TUTORS ACADEMY TAIWO ADEBAYO 510290145 23
Osun COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL OTAEFUN RASHEED ABDULRASHEED 510290391 23
Kebbi GOVT. GIRLS SCIENCE COLLEGE. RIBAH. FIRDAUSI A SALEH 510520009 23
Anambra CHRIST THE KING SEMINARY NNOBI OBIAKOR EBUBE 510410056 23
Nasarawa KING’S AMBASSADORS’ ACADEMY DEBBIE AMENDE 510540085 23
Bayelsa BEDCHY ACADEMY WISDOM TAMUNOEMI 510430109 23
Gombe ST JAMES’S SECONDARY SCHOOL ABIGAIL ZAPHANIAH 510480037 23
Lagos JAKANDE ESTATE COMPREHENSIVE SENIOR … FAITH OMAGE 510280463 23
Adamawa FEDERAL GOVERNMENT GIRLS’ COLLEGE YOLA LAURA THOMAS GOJI 510390008 23
Anambra ST JOHN OF GOD SECONDARY SCHOOL, AWKA MARYANN UCHENDU 510400144 23
Jigawa GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL, … LAWAN MUHAMMAD ALIYU 510490017 23
Anambra COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL NAWFIA MICHAEL OZOEMENA 510400270 23
Lagos JOMAL COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE FESTAC TOWN GARBA YAKUBU 510350141 23
Anambra GOVERNMENT TECHNICAL COLLEGE, UMUNZE … OFFORNZE CHISOM 510400194 23
Lagos DIAMOND HEROES ACADEMY MBANUGO CHIDERA 510340514 23
Lagos ARAFAT PRIVATE SCHOOLS BASIT IBITOYE 510330049 23
Kogi CHRIST THE GOOD SHEPHERD ACADEMY OF … DORA AGBENYO 510530169 23
Bayelsa FORTUNATE GROUP OF SCHOOLS JESSICA IFEANYI 510430092 23
Katsina CITADEL SECONDARY SCHOOL JIBIA AISHA SALISU 510510016 23
Adamawa GDSS DAZALA NAOMI YAHI 510390083 23
Lagos WISDOMIKE COLLEGE MARVELOUS OIKO 510340327 23
Lagos RISING SUN HIGH SCHOOL OGBOZOR EBUBE 510280613 23
Gombe DIOCESAN HIGH SCHOOL, GOMBE BENNETH EMMANUEL 510480076 23
Lagos MAN SECONDARY SCHOOL AROGUNDADE MUHAMMED 510280159 23
Gombe DARUL ARQAM ACADEMY GOMBE AHMAD SANI HUSAINI 510480135 23
Niger HILL CREST INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL SAFIYA ABUBAKAR 510260318 23
Osun IMESI ILE HIGH SCHOOL IMESI ILE AJAKAYE MODUPE 510290248 23
Lagos GASKIYA SENIOR COLLEGE, BASIS IJORA ABRAHAM JOSEPH 510350137 23
Ekiti ERIJIYAN COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL AJAYI MAYOWA 510310052 23
Ebonyi NEW COVENANT COLLEGE ODOMOKE ISHIEKE JOSEPH ORU 510460132 23
Anambra EZI -AWKA COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL. CHINWE EJIMOFOR 510400273 23
Lagos ZIONSFIELD COLLEGE VIVIAN ADJEH 510330001 23
Bayelsa TREASURE JIREH INT’L SCHOOLS, IGBOGENE PRAISE O. OBENDE 510430119 23
Osun ATAOJA HIGH SCHOOL OLADIPUPO FARUQ 510290140 23
Anambra GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL AWKA CHIAMAKA IGBOANUGO 510400157 23
Bayelsa FEDERAL GOVERNMENT COLLEGE ODI KOLAWOLE AGBEYE 510430049 23
Lagos OSHODI HIGH SCHOOL OBIAZIKWOR PRECIOUS 510270206 23
Kaduna GSS KOFAR KUYAMBANA, ZARIA ABDULKADIR MUHAMMAD IBRAHIM 510500044 23
Bayelsa TREASURE JIREH INT’L SCHOOLS, IGBOGENE OKIE GIFT ETIVIE 510430116 23
Anambra COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL AGULUAWKA SOMTO NNANWUBA 510400019 23
Osun OWODE ADEJUWON MIDDLE-HIGH SCHOOL OWODE … OJETUNDE BUKOLA 510290364 23
Osun WOLBUK STRONG TOWER SCHOOL SEGUN ADETUNJI 510290125 23
Anambra GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL, ALOR ILOANI MMESOMA 510410178 23
Nasarawa KING’S AMBASSADORS’ ACADEMY ABIGAIL AMENDE 510540086 23
Ebonyi OZEM CONPREHENSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL … SIMON ICHIE 510460025 23
Bauchi ZAID BN THABIT COLLEGE BAUCHI SA’IDU AHMAD SULAIMAN 510420038 23
Lagos VOLTAJ HERITAGE SCHOOL SOLOMON GLORY 510350058 23
Anambra NOTRE DAME HIGH SCHOOL ABATETE ONWURAH MARYCYNTHIA 510400217 23
Lagos EVATON COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE MICHAEL EZRA 510280541 23
Bauchi AL-IKLAS ACADEMY MARYAM MUH’D ISMAIL 510420137 23
Adamawa AYO SUCCESS INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE, MUBI VANDERPUYE PRECIOUS 510390014 23
Ekiti ERIJIYAN COMMUNITY HIGH SCHOOL SAKARIYAU NAFISAT 510310054 23
Anambra NNEWI HIGH SCHOOL NNEWI AGAEZICHI ANAEKWE 510410148 23
Kaduna KAURU ACADEMY SECONDARY SCHOOL KAURU FATEEMA UMAR 510500020 23
Osun OLUOMO COLLEGE DEBORAH OKEWALE 510290079 23
Lagos NAWAIR-UD-DEEN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL PAYNE MOJISOLA 510340525 23
Anambra MARIST COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE NTEJE KAMSO UMEOBIKA 510400192 23
Lagos GREAT OXFORD SCHOOLS AJAYI MICHAEL 510330156 23
Abia GIANT STEP INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS PRECIOUS EMEKA 510370020 23
Anambra IMMACULATE HEART SECONDARY SCHOOL UGA NWOKEJI MMESOMA 510400149 23
Ekiti CHRISTMARK INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE MAYOWA OLUWAPELUMI ANIFOWOSE 510310029 23
Adamawa GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL NUMAN CONFIDENCE VICTOR 510390099 23
Bauchi ZAID BN THABIT COLLEGE BAUCHI SAYFUDDEEN SAFIYANU 510420039 23
Lagos GOODVINE COLLEGE DANIEL BENJAMIN 510300349 23
Kogi ASCL STAFF COMPREHENSIVE SECONDARY … ABDULLAHI BELLO 510530087 23
Osun IDO OSUN HIGH SCHOOL IDO OSUN ADEGBITE EMMANUEL 510290353 23
Lagos ROBINSON GROUPS OF SCHOOLS NWANKWO GREAT CHIDERA 510280086 23
Lagos JEED TRINITY SCHOOLS TOCHUKWU NWANGA 510340440 23
Lagos AGBOJU SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL AISHAT BELLO 510350159 23
Jigawa GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL ZAI IDRIS GARBA 510490125 23
Jigawa GGDSS MARABUSAWA AISHA KAMIL IBRAHIM 510490111 23
Lagos GREAT NATIONS AMBASSADOR PEACE ADENIYI 510280228 23
Ekiti HALLELUJAH GROUP OF SCHOOLS IKERE AOKO TOLULOPE 510470047 23
Benue NKST SECONDARY SCHOOL ADIKPO SALUUN AONDOAKULA 510440051 23
Ekiti PROGRESSIVE INTERNATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL … TIMILEHIN BOLUWADE 510470040 23
Bauchi GDSS FEDERAL LOW COST,BAUCHI. UMMUSALMA YUNUSA GITAL 510420044 23
Lagos HIGH STANDARD COLLEGE AZIKIWE ROSEMARY 510270179 23
Anambra KROSA SECONDARY SCHOOL AMAWBIA AKUDIGWE OGADIMMA 510400007 23
Anambra COMMUNITY SECONDARY SCHOOL … VICTOR EZE 510410235 23
Abia STANDARD INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY … MIRACLE MBONU 510360088 23
State Candidate School Candidate Name Candidate No. Score
Yobe GOVT SECONDARY SCHOOL BABBANGIDA ABUBAKAR ADAMU ABBAS 510690029 23
Kaduna GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL, TELEVISION MARTHA PETER 510760089 23
Lagos GOVERNMENT SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL AJARA JAMES LYDIA 510870062 23
Bauchi GDSSS JALAM ZAKARIYYA ALIYU 510780001 23
Osun EPITOME ACADEMY ODEOMU BOLARINWA ISLAMIAT 510590147 23
Nasarawa GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL GWADANYE GOODNESS TITUS 510830070 23
Zamfara FGGC GUSAU ALIYU ZAINAB MORIKI 510700259 23
Akwa Ibom COMMUNITY SECONARY COMMMERCIAL SCHOOL OBONGANWAN ISOBARA 510810087 23
Bauchi GOVERNMENT GIRLS’ COLLEGE AZARE AMINA USMAN 510780059 23
Edo DON BOSCO SCIENCE ACADEMY FAITH OTOIJAGHALE 510740006 23
Plateau USAMA ARABIC SECONDRY SCOOL FATIMA YUSUF OYERO 510640246 23
Sokoto NAGARTA COLLEGE SOKOTO BUHARI SHEHU 510670061 23
Lagos LA’PRINS HIGH SCHOOLS UMEADI HELEN 510870059 23
Oyo PRECIOUS MODEL COLLEGE OLASUNKANMI DAVID 510600126 23
Delta BRAIN FIELD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS UGBOLU GEBECHUKWU EZEH 510790008 23
Edo ABIRI GROUP OF SCHOOLS AUCHI MARIAM ABIRI 510730012 23
Zamfara ADABIYYAH GLOBAL SCIENCE MARYAM ABDULLAHI DALLA-DALLA 510700271 23
Rivers GSS BOROKIRI YOUKORI SOLOMON 510650221 23
Delta GOODNEWS SECONDARY SCHOOL AMUKPE SAPEELE ORAKA AJIROGHENE 510710079 23
Osun BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL IV ABDULRAHMON IBRAHIM 510590081 23
Rivers ENYINDA INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE PH GABRIEL SALIFU JOHN 510650314 23
Katsina GOVERNMENT SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL … HUSSAINI SHITU 510800042 23
Rivers HOLY CROSS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOLS JENNIFER MARSHAL 510650253 23
Yobe GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL POTISKUM MOH’D BAWA ADAMU 510690023 23
Plateau GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL HWAK -KURU MENDOS VICTOR PETER 510640325 23
Edo AL-MUKHTAR SCHOOLS AUCHI QASIM MUHAMMAD 510730001 23
Zamfara MUSLIM FOUNDATION SECONDARY SCHOOL FATINA ALIYU 510700126 23
Rivers DIREE INTERNATIONAL SECONDARY SCHOOL DENNIS OKON SAMBO 510660125 23
Delta PEAK ACADEMY INTERNATIONAL DEBORAH GOLD 510720063 23
Osun COMMUNITY MIDDLE HIGH SCHOOL IYEKU ABDULMALIK USMAN 510840168 23
Osun IBODI GRAMMAR SCHOOL , IBODI OJONIYI YETUNDE 510580024 23
Plateau NAZARETH MODEL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL GURATOP … TERWASE VANILLA 510640259 23
Rivers CITY OF DAVID ACADEMY,ATALI LOTANNA NGENE 510650094 23
Nasarawa GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL TOTO-WEST MUHAMMAD USAMA ABUBAKAR 510540149 23
Nasarawa GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL GWADANYE NUHU JONAH ALABI 510830071 23
Oyo DESTINY GROUP OF SCHOOLS (DGS) YUNUS ABDULLAH BILAL 510600037 23
Oyo HIS FAVOUR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ABDULSALAM FARUQ 510600088 23
Katsina GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL TANDAMA HUSSAINI SANI 510800024 23
Kebbi COMPREHENSIVE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL AMINU ABUBAKAR SADDIQ 510820087 23
Plateau BAPTIST COLLEGE BARKIN-LADI MARIA ALHASSAN 510640127 23
Osun FIRST CLASS HIGH SCHOOL VICTOR MIRACLE ADEYEMI 510580068 23
Katsina GDSS FASKARI IBRAHIM HASSAN 510800050 23
Osun HOLY VESSELS INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE JUDITH NWAKUBA 510580001 23
Osun VICTORY SCIENTIFIC COMPREHENSIVE HIGH … TIAMIYU BARAKAT 510840083 23
Osun AYEDAADE GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL, IKIRE FATIMOH FAYINKA 510590025 23
Zamfara GDSS DAMBA ABUBAKAR ABDULLAHI 510700139 23
Zamfara USMAN DAN GWAGGO SECONDARY SCHOOL … UKASHATU LAWALI 510700076 23
Lagos FIRDAWS COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL ABDULLAH ABDULMALIK 510870099 23
Rivers GSS BOROKIRI EBIKE FAVOUR 510650217 23
Kaduna SEED INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL RUQAYYAH ABDUL-BAKO 510760049 23
Ogun ANGLICAN GRAMMAR SCHOOL OKENLA IFO PASCHAL MGBEAHUNIKE 510560083 23
Ogun INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE IBEFUN, OGUN STATE OLUWASEYI OLOWOYO 510750010 23
Rivers SUCCESS COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL DIVINE UZOCHUKWU 510660152 23
Ogun FOLAM IDEAL HIGH SCHOOL OLUNIYAN NATHANIEL 510560004 23
Zamfara GGDSS G BIYU AISHA M MUHAMMAD 510700131 23
Zamfara GDSS SABONGARI GUSAU IBRAHIM DAUDA 510700115 23
Plateau SOLID FOUNDATION ACADEMY, PANKSHIN AUTA GOODNESS 510640200 23
Kaduna FEDERAL SCIENCE AND TECHNICAL COLLEGE … FIDELIS SIMON 510760056 23
Zamfara GDSS MQ GUSAU AHMAD ISHAK 510700091 23
Delta MADEGBE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL AGBARHO EKENE AKUWUDIKE 510720013 23
Kebbi SOLID SCIENCE SCHOOL ABDULLAH ABDULMAJID 510820026 23
Nasarawa GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL GIZA ISRAEL ALLANANA KINGSLEY 510830167 23
Rivers ENYINDA INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE PH PRAISE IKECHUKWU 510650317 23
Zamfara USMAN DAN GWAGGO SECONDARY SCHOOL … MUBARAKH SANI 510700073 23
Sokoto GGDSS YABO FATIMA LAWAL 510670050 23
Rivers TREASURE CHILD ACADEMY ARNOLD POLYSON 510660106 23
Edo IRUEKPEN MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL FAITH JATTO 510740017 23
Zamfara ALKALI MIKAILU INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ABDULRAHMAN BELLO HASSAN 510700266 23
Kaduna CHARACTER TRAINING SECONDARY SCHOOL … BITYONG ISAAC 510760019 23
Nasarawa GOVERNMENT RESETTLEMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL MUHAMMAD AWWAL UMAR 510540158 23
Kebbi EMIR HARUNA RASHID COLLEGE ABUBAKAR MUHAMMAD 510820068 23
Zamfara GOVERNMENT GIRLS DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL … SAADATU LAUWALI 510700189 23
Katsina GDSS FASKARI ABDULRAHMAN DAHIRU 510800053 23
Nasarawa GOVERNMENT COLLEGE NASARAWA HARUNA RAHINATU 510540127 23
Ogun FOUNTAIN OF KNOWLEDGE MODEL COLLEGE DARAMOLA FAVOUR 510750116 23
Zamfara GDSS FURFURI NAJAATU BELLO 510700248 23
Delta ST MALACHY’S GRAMMAR SCHOOL SAPELE MILFORD MIRACLE 510710038 23
Sokoto SULTAN ABUBAKAR COLLEGE SOKOTO IBRAHIM MUHAMMAD BELLO 510670020 23
Rivers LORETTO SCHOOL OF CHILDHOOD CAMPUS2 PH JENNIFER AUGUSTINE 510660008 23
Oyo OLIVET BAPTIST HIGH SCHOOL, OYO. DORCAS OLADEJO 510610161 23
Zamfara MULTAZAM ACADEMY SECONDARY SCHOOL GUSAU ZAINAB BINTU BUHARI 510700292 23
Nasarawa GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL TOTO-WEST RAHMAT JIBRIN MAZARI 510540147 23
Rivers DE-SALEM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL ELELENWO … NOBLE NNA 510650182 23
Ogun ADEOLA ODUTOLA COLLEGE PRIVATE OLUSANWO FAVOUR 510750040 23
Osun IBOKUN HIGH SCHOOL II TESTIMONY OLADOKUN 510580171 23
Oyo IGBOORA HIGH SCHOOL, IGBOORA ABDUL-WADUD AKINTOLA 510630043 23
Yobe GSS MAMUDO MOHAMMED HASSAN 510690038 23
Zamfara GDSS JABAKA SANUSI ABDULLAHI 510700102 23
Ogun JACOBS HIGH SCHOOL OLUWATOMIGBEKELE ONABANJO 510560056 23
Oyo OMOLADE GROUPS OF SCHOOL AROGUNDADE ROQOYA 510600251 23
Oyo SCHOOLOFSCIENCE AWOLERE JUMOKE SULEEAT 510610128 23
Kebbi COMPREHENSIVE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL FAITH KASIM 510820086 23
Kaduna GWAZACHAT ACADEMY EPHRAIM ALAGBA 510760043 23
Rivers PACESETTERS’ MISSIONARY COLLEGE CHIJIOKE CHIGOZIRIM 510650145 23
Lagos HEURISLAND SCHOOL OF SCIENCE AND … CHRISTABEL AJAYI 510850037 23
Oyo PRIMEROSE MODEL PRIVATE COOLEGE SAKI BARAKAT AYOMIDE MOSHOOD 510610029 23
Delta ZION CITY SECONDARY SCHOOL KATHERINE MAREYOR 510720084 23
Edo ARMY DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL AGENEBODE NASIRU. M. AISHA 510730021 23
Osun A2 COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL OYEBANJI OYEWOLE 510840110 23
Plateau GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL RANTYA JOHNSON IJI 510640258 23
State Candidate School Candidate Name Candidate No. Score
Ogun NOBELHOUSE COLLEGE OPEMIPOSI ADEYEYE 510060162 24
Delta UWANGUE COLLEGES WARRI ONOVUGHAKPOR FAITH 510210111 24
Anambra TRINITY SECONDARY SCHOOL, ONITSHA RACHEAL UCHEAMA 510180211 24
Edo JEDIDIAH SCHOOLS EHIZIBUE CHRISTIANA 510010279 24
Kano AISHA SHEHU GOVT GIRLS SEC SCHOOL FIRDAUSI SANI USMAN 510880002 23
Oyo CALCULUS COLLEGE MOJISOLA AYENI 510130148 24
Ekiti KNOWLEDGE IS POWER HIGH SCHOOL OLUWABUNKUNMI OKUNADE 510020121 24
Delta URHOBO MODEL COLLEGE EFFURUN OGHENEWARE EKEMENA 510210129 24
Ogun UNITY HIGH SCHOOL SENIOR IJOKO-OTA OPEYEMI RUTH OLORODE 510050174 24
Osun ADEBAYO ULTIMATE HIGH SCHOOL, ILA – … OYINLOLA MARSILDAT ADEDOYIN 510120242 24
Kwara MUHAMMAD KAMALUD-DEEN COLLEGE, ADEWOLE YAHAYA ABUBAKAR OPEYEMI 510030055 24
Ogun EXCELLENT GLORY SCHOOLS FAVOUR TALABI 510070133 24
Enugu JOHN IGWESI MEMORIAL GRAMMAR SCHOOL … UJUNWA ANYA 510200296 24
Osun MODAKEKE HIGH SCHOOL KOLAWOLE AYOMIDE 510120155 24
Ogun CHRIST THE SOLID ROCK SCHOOLS KODJI RACHAEL 510050275 24
Ogun KAWEFUNMI SECONDARY SCHOOL OGUNKUNLE DEBORAH 510070071 24
Cross River HENSHAW TOWN SECONDARY SCHOOL DAVID IKE 510220064 24
Rivers ARCHDEACON CROWTHER MEMORIAL GIRLS’ … MORGAN DAMIETE 510170202 24
Delta DOMINION SCHOOLS EKPAN CHIAMAKA FAITH BETHEL 510210215 24
Kwara COLLEGE OF ARABIC AND ISLAMIC STUDIES HANAFI KHADIJAT 510030043 24
Kwara COMMUNITYSECONDARYSCHOOLOGELE SIKIRAT ABDULQUADRI 510030435 24
Ondo FIWASAYE GIRLS’ GRAMMER SCHOOL,AKURE OLAMIPOSI KETIKU 510080132 24
Enugu HOLY ROSARY COLLEGE ASIEGBU CHIDIMMA 510200090 24
Anambra MAYRAYS SECONDARY SCHOOL ONITSHA JENNIFER OKOYE 510180188 24
Ogun DELIGHT PRIVATE COLLEGE OTA AFOLAKEMI ABIGEAL 510050137 24
Kano HOLY TRINITY MISSION SCHOOL JOHNBOSCO EZENWA 510880031 23
Delta MOUNT OLIVES’ GROUP OF SCHOOLS CHIDUBEM KENNEDY 510210153 24
Abuja STARGATE EXCELLENCE ACADEMY HAMEEDAH SALAUDEEN 510160214 24
Enugu EMMANUEL SECONDARY SCHOOL OBUKPA NSUKKA … EZE EMMANUEL CHIBUIKE 510200110 24
Kano GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL RINGIM … NAJIB HUSAINI 510230045 24
Ogun MUSLIM HIGH SCHOOL, ISOLU, ABEOKUTA. AYINLA KHADIJA 510060195 24
Cross River FEDERAL AIRPORT AUTHORITY OF NIGERIA … PEACE OHIERO 510220160 24
Ogun DE-BEST GLORYLAND COLLEGE AYOMIDE AKANDE 510050358 24
Ekiti MARYIMMACULATE GRAMMAR SCHOOL ADO EKTIT OLUWASEUN OGUNMOLA 510020127 24
Kwara MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL, KWARA STATE … OLOSASA NIMAT 510030216 24
Oyo CHOICE COLLEGE OF SCIENCE ADEDIGBA FADILULLAH 510140009 24
Ekiti GLORY YEARS INTERNATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL EGUNLAE FAVOUR AYOOLA 510020158 24
Osun FAVOUR MONUMENT COLLEGES OLAFARE NAFISAT 510120011 24
Delta CHARITY SCHOOL TAYOLOLUWA AKINWALE 510210096 24
Anambra EASTERN ACADEMY ONITSHA OKAFOR CYNTHIA 510180284 24
Edo GILGAL EDUCATION CENTRE RUTH OLUWADARE 510010020 24
Ogun LIVINGSTONE MODEL COLLEGE TUNMISE ODUFOTE 510070081 24
Enugu GATEWAY SCHOOLS ENUGU GOD’S FAVOUR OHUE 510200061 24
Oyo HOLY MOUNTAIN EMMANUEL ESTHER 510130209 24
Ondo DIVINE GRACE COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL BEAUTY AKINPELUMI 510100015 24
Oyo MERCYFIELD COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE QUADRI AGBOOLA 510140128 24
Oyo AYOBAMI COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOLS TOMIWA ALABI 510140082 24
Ogun BRIGHTER COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE IDIROKO ADELAKUN RAMOTALAHI 510050194 24
Edo BETHEL FAITH GROUP OF SCHOOLS EHIARINMWIAN ELIZABETH 510010227 24
Ogun SAINT CAMPBELL COLLEGE OGUNLADE AYOMIDE 510050287 24
Ekiti ACHIEVERS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL KEHINDE SAMSOM AYENI 510020049 24
Lagos ORANGE HEIGHT COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE DANIEL MMESOMA 510870105 23
Kogi ALFATHU’S MODEL ACADEMY JUMAI ABDULRAHEEM 510900030 23
Enugu CORPUS CHRISTI COLLEGE ACHI IKECHUKWU VICTORY 510200197 24
Edo STELL-NEL GROUP OF SCHOOLS IYAMU GOD’SPOWER 510010114 24
Ondo GOD’S FAVOUR COMPREHENSIVE COLLEGE BUSOLA ALALADE 510110084 24
Oyo THE GIFT HEIGHTS ISRAEL OMOTOLA 510130138 24
Oyo CLEARPATH COLLEGE KHADIJAH YAKUB 510150218 24
Ondo APEX DE UNIQUE INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE AJARA OLUSA 510080017 24
Ondo SEABA MODEL COLLEGE AKURE HOPE OLUFEMI 510080191 24
Kwara IWO COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL IWO OLUWATIMILEYIN ELIJAH 510030249 24
Edo DIVINE PROVIDENCE EDUCATION CENTRE OSARIGIE FAVOURITE 510010172 24
Ondo SEABA MODEL COLLEGE AKURE AYODUNNI ESAN 510080188 24
Ekiti EKITI STATE GOVERNMENT COLLEGE EFON … BUSOLA OLAONIPEKUN 510020173 24
Kwara ORO MUSLIM HIGH SCHOOL JAMIU OLUWAFEMI 510890030 23
Cross River FEDERAL AIRPORT AUTHORITY OF NIGERIA … ITABANG HENRY EFENSE 510220162 24
Cross River AKIMOHS SCHOOLS COURAGE INIABASI EDET 510220147 24
Akwa Ibom MAINLAND TECHNICAL COLLEGE ORON LOVINA ASUKWO 510190068 24
Abuja GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL KUBWA ABUJA MUFIDAT ABUBAKAR 510160275 24
Ekiti ACHIEVERS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL CHIBUZOR SUSAN NGOZI 510020053 24
Enugu GATEWAY SCHOOLS ENUGU GOODNESS MOJINDU 510200063 24
Ondo VICTORY INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE BOBO TAIWO 510100101 24
Ogun BEULAH MODEL COLLEGE OLUTOWOJU AJANAKU 510050142 24
Ondo ONDO BOYS’ HIGH SCHOOL ONDO BOLODEOKU TAYE 510110062 24
Rivers TANTUA INTL GROUP OF SCHOOLS COMFORT GODWIN 510170109 24
Ondo ROCK OF AGES MODEL COLLEGE ILUTITUN – … AKINTIMEHIN ABIDEMI 510100039 24
Oyo AR-RASHEED MODEL COLLEGE ASMAU MASHOPA 510150255 24
Edo ITOHAN GIRLS GRAMMAR SCHOOL SENIOR OSAGHARE BLESSING 510010292 24
Delta URHOBO MODEL COLLEGE EFFURUN SEYI AREMU 510210132 24
Oyo IQRA ACADEMY AKANDE ABDULLAH ADENIYI 510150186 24
Cross River UEC EXCELLENCE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL BLOSSOM OKARA 510220055 24
Ondo CALVARY INTERNATIONAL COLLEGE ABAYOMI BOLUWATIFE MAKINDE 510080163 24
Lagos ISOLO SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL GRACE GABRIEL 510040041 24
Edo BETHEL FAITH GROUP OF SCHOOLS ANOWANYE ANITA 510010226 24
Enugu COLLIERY TECHNICAL COLLEGE CHINECHEREM E UDOH 510200314 24
Edo GILGAL EDUCATION CENTRE MARVELLOUS MABIRI 510010021 24
Oyo HIGHER GROUND MEGA COLLEGE ADEOLA ADEBOMI 510140020 24
Ondo ESTATE HIGH SCHOOL YUSUF ABDULGANIYU 510080143 24
Edo STELL-NEL GROUP OF SCHOOLS AKANDE FELICIA 510010110 24
Ekiti GLADSOME GROUP OF SCHOOLS PELUMI OLOWOOKERE 510020138 24
Osun THE APOSTOLIC HIGH SCHOOL OLAGUNJU TAIWO 510120170 24
Anambra IDEKE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ODEKPE JONATHAN PURITY 510180155 24
Kwara GOVERNMENT DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL AJASE … SHERIF ABDULRAHEEM 510030397 24
Osun ADEBAYO ULTIMATE HIGH SCHOOL, ILA – … ADELEKE SEUN ELIZABETH 510120246 24
Kwara IWO COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL IWO FATIMAH AHMED 510030247 24
Osun FAVOUR MONUMENT COLLEGES AJEH GLORIA 510120008 24
Oyo DE GRACELAND PRIME COLLEGE BASHIRU FAVOR 510150133 24
Ondo EPE COMMUNITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL, EPE GRACE SIMON 510110048 24
Ogun MUSLIM HIGH SCHOOL, ISOLU, ABEOKUTA. TIJANI MISTURA 510060194 24
Osun ORILE-OWU GOVERNMENT HIGH SCHOOL … VICTORIA KOLAWOLE 510120210 24

More names to be added. But you can check the Full Results directly from the Spak website by clicking here.

2019 SPAK National Science Competition Provisional Results
4 (80%) 4 vote[s]



16 Comments

  1. b***********@gmail.com' Carl Okpala

    the list is too long, how can I search for my name?

    • Visit the interswitchspak website and search for your result using the result search filters.

  2. biola.okpala@gmail.com' Carl Okpala

    the list is too long, how can I search for my name?

    • Visit the interswitchspak website and search for your result using the result search filters.

  3. j*******@yahoo.com' Anih Johannes

    My suggestion is that it should be Made in such away that candidates who are checking their result should insert their examination in order to provide their result, it would be more convenient instead of searching through a very long list.

    • Yes! That’s very possible, but only on the interswitchspak website itself. So you can visit their website and search for your result using the search filter. Thanks

  4. j*******@yahoo.com' Anih Johannes

    I mean to insert their examination number

  5. jamlaart@yahoo.com' Anih Johannes

    My suggestion is that it should be Made in such away that candidates who are checking their result should insert their examination in order to provide their result, it would be more convenient instead of searching through a very long list.

    • Yes! That’s very possible, but only on the interswitchspak website itself. So you can visit their website and search for your result using the search filter. Thanks

  6. jamlaart@yahoo.com' Anih Johannes

    I mean to insert their examination number

  7. s***********@gmail.com' adeoye oluwaseun samuel

    this is all results or not?
    please I need your response quickly.

  8. seunadeoye44@gmail.com' adeoye oluwaseun samuel

    this is all results or not?
    please I need your response quickly.

  9. l*********@yahoo.com' Oziri Colette chioma

    Kindly confirm the status and result Oziri Colette Chioma from government science and technical college Garki area 3 abuja thanks send the result to lizzyoziri@yahoo.com thanks

  10. lizzyoziri@yahoo.com' Oziri Colette chioma

    Kindly confirm the status and result Oziri Colette Chioma from government science and technical college Garki area 3 abuja thanks send the result to lizzyoziri@yahoo.com thanks

Would You Like to Suggest Something?

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

WhatsApp chat